Catching Features

Northern Everett Park

Open:16:00 Sep 25 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 30 2006
Map:/rnd-255r0sg16o6ckqezil3g2x5a8vmh7onioj8yf4/events/Northern Everett Park/day1/Course05.course
Created by:stefan
Description:easy run, i hope you like it
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

52 official (+4 reruns) 1 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:15  *****
2. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 32:24  
2. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:24  
4. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 32:27  
5. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 32:36  
6. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:39  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 32:45  
8. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 32:53  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 32:55  
10. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 32:57  
11. Blackburn Finland TP 32:59  
12. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:02  
13. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 33:03  
14. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 33:05  
15. mike denver Costa Rica 33:11  
16. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 33:14  
17. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 33:28  
18. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 33:34  
19. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 33:35  
20. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 33:36  
21. Julien_ France COTS 33:37  
22. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 33:42  
23. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 33:48  
24. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 33:51  
24. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 33:51  
26. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:58  
27. Domi Austria Youth Team Austria 34:11  
28. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 34:26  
29. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 34:31  
30. Mats Norway Halden SK 34:36  
31. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 34:56  
32. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 35:01  
33. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 35:05  
34. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 35:11  
35. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 35:16  
36. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 35:22  
37. dante Guernsey 35:33  
38. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 35:49  
39. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:59  
40. Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK 36:48  
41. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 36:52  
42. Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK 37:15  
43. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 37:47  
44. frOls Norway OK Moss 38:55  
45. Sky 1957 France E.CH.O 73 39:16  
46. oskar lif Sweden Gävle OK 41:43  
47. Raamund Norway Stord IL 44:11  
48. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 44:26  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf