Catching Features

hu

Open:08:00 Oct 09 2008
Close:08:00 Oct 16 2008
Map:/rnd-0jef0e816olrppn8yrfyg11au901df14rr1ehihjj/events/Old Capen/day1/Course00.course
Created by:toka
Description:
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

100 official (+11 reruns) 8 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:27  
2. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:31  *****
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:37  
4. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 12:52  
5. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:57  
6. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:01  
7. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 13:05  
8. R Anderson Canada GMOK 13:19  
9. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 13:20  
10. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:45  
11. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:47  
12. singalong Afghanistan Afgha 14:00  
13. Tof France Annecy SO 14:08  
14. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:09  
15. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:11  
15. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 14:11  
17. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:12  
18. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:22  
19. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 14:45  
20. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 14:51  
21. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:02  
22. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 15:24  
23. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:26  *****
24. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 15:41  
24. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 15:41  
26. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:48  
27. dre Belgium trol 15:52  
28. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 16:03  
29. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 16:28  
30. Bibilion France Lyon 16:37  
31. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:54  
32. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 17:15  
33. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 17:32  *****
34. kajari Finland 17:35  
35. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 17:44  
36. jm France Bigorientation 6503 18:08  
37. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 19:18  
38. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 20:06  
39. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 20:15  
40. gvtoukc France TSN 20:24  *****
41. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 20:26  
42. HÅvard Norway Kongsberg ol 20:29  
43. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 20:53  
44. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:02  *****
45. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 21:36  
46. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 22:51  
47. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 24:54  
48. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 25:07  
49. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 26:13  *****
50. moho Germany ESV-DD 30:25  
51. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 32:43  
52. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 33:13  
53. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 47:17  
TrygveT Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
Daniels Sweden OL4 dnf  
Jukkis Finland Classico dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Sondre Ruud Bråten Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag dnf  
Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
MH Denmark NTNUI dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
Falcke'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
H_M Suriname dnf  
jonny crickmore Britain SO dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf