Catching Features

Lätt bana!

Open:08:00 Apr 28 2007
Close:08:00 May 05 2007
Map:/Tyrasbana/events/Fantasy map/day1/Lätt.course
Created by:Tyra OL
Description:En lätt bana!
Avg Rating:1.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

93 official (+19 reruns) 8 comments

1. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 8:21  
2. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 8:27  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 8:32  
4. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 8:34  
5. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 8:38  *****
6. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 8:44  
6. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 8:44  *****
8. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 8:49  
9. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 8:54  
10. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 8:56  
11. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 8:57  
12. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 8:59  
13. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 9:01  
14. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 9:08  
15. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 9:09  *****
15. Ajacied Finland 9:09  
17. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 9:13  
18. olive France esat 9:16  
19. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 9:17  
20. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 9:19  
20. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 9:19  
22. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 9:21  
22. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:21  
22. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 9:21  
25. Julien_ France COTS 9:23  
26. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:26  *****
26. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:26  
28. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 9:29  
29. Mat6911 France LRACO 9:31  
30. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 9:35  
31. nighto France COTS 9:41  
32. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 9:42  
33. nicke Sweden OK Tisaren 9:46  
34. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 9:56  
35. dre Belgium trol 9:57  
36. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 10:00  
36. rocky United Kingdom LEI 10:00  
36. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 10:00  
39. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 10:01  
40. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 10:02  
41. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 10:09  
42. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 10:10  
43. Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 10:11  
44. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 10:15  
44. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 10:15  
46. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 10:16  
47. jeb France VSO 10:19  
48. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 10:24  
49. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 10:26  
50. Akva Ukraine Odessa 10:38  
51. Mats Norway Halden SK 10:39  
52. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 10:51  
53. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 10:53  
54. Micka France COTS 10:54  
55. Tof France Annecy SO 10:59  
56. offa Sweden Tuna 11:08  
57. Ben Sand France viking 11:10  
58. Nicken Sweden Strängnäs-Malmby OL 11:17  
59. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 11:22  
60. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 11:39  
61. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 11:46  
62. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 11:47  
63. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 11:48  
64. felipe such Brazil coc 11:54  
65. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 11:57  
66. erik__27 Sweden Ärla IF 12:04  
67. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 12:13  
68. Hågærn Norway IØOK 12:16  
69. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 12:27  
70. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 12:34  
71. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 12:45  
72. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 13:35  
73. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 13:45  
74. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 13:53  
75. O-Outan France Thai'O 13:57  
76. Mitsku Finland 14:31  
77. mjh Australia PO-A 15:01  
78. Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen 15:52  
79. Goodzoo France OTB 15:54  
80. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 16:11  
81. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 18:30  
82. super speed Sweden umeåok 22:08  
83. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 24:57  
84. freddyg Togo guy 27:36  
85. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 34:52  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
wkchoi Hong Kong HKOXCC dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
JamieAustin United Kingdom dnf  
thbed Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf