Catching Features

FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint

Open:08:00 Oct 18 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 30 2010
Map:/citymap/events/citymap/day1/Sprint1.course
Created by:OggePogge
Description:Think this will be fun :)
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

182 official (+49 reruns) 19 comments

1. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 14:30  
2. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:37  *****
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:42  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:00  
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:30  
6. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 15:43  
7. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:48  
8. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 16:02  *****
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:03  *****
10. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 16:05  
11. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:14  *****
12. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 16:23  
13. MH Norway NTNUI 16:28  *****
14. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 16:29  
14. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:29  *****
16. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 16:37  
16. Ljung Sweden IKHP 16:37  *****
18. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:38  *****
19. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 16:40  
20. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:42  *****
21. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:44  
22. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:45  *****
23. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:46  
24. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:52  *****
25. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:59  
26. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 17:12  *****
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:14  
28. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:22  
29. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:31  
30. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 17:42  *****
31. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 17:48  
32. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:54  
33. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:10  
34. Heggo Sweden OL4 18:14  
35. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:15  
36. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 18:22  
37. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 18:26  
38. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:28  
39. Moa Sweden SNO 18:38  
40. jeb France VSO 18:46  *****
41. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:00  
42. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 19:05  
43. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:06  
44. color Switzerland converter 19:11  
45. Ben Sand France viking 19:12  
46. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:13  
47. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 19:18  *****
48. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:20  
49. vasily Ukraine Kiev 19:26  
49. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:26  *****
51. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 19:30  
52. Hallmen Sweden OL4 19:40  
53. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 19:45  *****
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:04  
55. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:16  
55. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:16  
57. Ben France TAD 20:21  
58. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 20:26  
59. ais United Kingdom syo 20:35  
60. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:44  
61. A.Childs United States GMOC 21:01  
62. jean France VSO 21:17  *****
63. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:19  *****
64. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 21:21  
65. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 21:37  
66. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 21:51  
67. dre Belgium trol 21:52  
68. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 21:57  *****
69. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 22:08  
70. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:23  
71. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 22:24  
71. Klll Denmark neXus OK 22:24  
73. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 22:28  
74. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 22:31  
75. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 22:33  
76. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 22:36  
77. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 22:58  
78. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 23:09  *****
79. gvtoukc France TSN 23:16  
80. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 23:17  
80. JH Finland MS Parma 23:17  
82. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:25  
83. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:34  
84. inke Finland ORa 23:38  
85. cherries New Zealand HBOC 23:39  
85. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:39  *****
87. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 23:40  
88. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 23:47  
89. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:56  
90. Tom Italy NTNUI 23:58  
91. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 24:00  
92. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:02  
93. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 24:15  
94. wejo Sweden Småland 24:38  *****
95. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 24:59  *****
96. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 25:00  
97. LSV Ukraine O-club 25:22  
98. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 25:44  
99. Mélanie France HVO 25:48  *****
100. SawViking Norway Il Tyrving 25:49  
101. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 25:57  
102. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:15  
103. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 26:21  
104. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 27:05  
105. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 27:30  *****
106. yann France EMHM 28:42  
107. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 28:49  
108. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 29:27  
109. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 29:42  
110. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 30:28  
111. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:04  *****
112. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 31:07  
113. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 31:58  
114. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 32:17  
115. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:29  
116. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 32:39  *****
117. artem Ukraine 32:56  *****
118. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 34:16  
119. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 35:40  
120. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:55  
121. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 36:22  
122. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 36:23  
123. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 38:36  
123. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:36  *****
125. jm France Bigorientation 6503 39:04  
126. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 40:17  
127. faure gwenael France VSO 40:26  *****
128. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 41:06  
129. Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:01  
130. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 43:52  
131. Freddie Sweden 45:39  
132. ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 48:30  
133. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 52:12  
134. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 53:17  
135. Linus Sweden 55:46  *****
136. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 56:22  
137. Casper Hedar Sweden EOL 58:55  
138. gluca Italy Castello 86:46  
139. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 88:47  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK dnf  
Eric Nauru Ultra Boys dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
ems Switzerland dnf  
kevkid9 Sweden Malmö OK dnf  
Hannes Pacher Austria SUSO dnf  
freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Norsken Norway dnf