Catching Features

sprint tour [guest race 6]

Open:16:00 Jun 07 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 14 2006
Map:/rnd-03n60e80e8ht83be2w08dwkv1g1a009brrf200/events/Brookline Reservation/day1/sprinttour6.course
Created by:Fincher
Description:And we continue...
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

74 official (+12 reruns) 8 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:46  
2. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 14:48  *****
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 14:49  
4. ms Norway HMKG 15:08  *****
5. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:13  
6. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:18  
7. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 15:23  
8. Théo France JOG 15:39  
9. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:45  
10. mike denver Costa Rica 15:58  
11. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:01  
12. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:06  
13. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:13  
14. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:16  
15. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:19  
16. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:27  
17. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:36  
18. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 16:41  
19. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:47  
20. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:50  
21. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 17:00  
21. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:00  
23. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:04  
24. Bard Norway Halden SK 17:40  
25. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:13  
26. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:25  *****
26. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:25  
28. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 18:36  
29. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:42  
30. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 18:47  
31. Ivan Forsgren Sweden Ok Tisaren 18:48  
32. Ally Israel Temp OK 18:52  
33. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:15  
34. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:19  
35. Utt Sweden OK Computer 19:23  
36. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 20:00  
37. hea Sweden VBOL 20:23  
38. Julien_ France COTS 20:34  
39. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 20:38  
40. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 20:46  
41. Thorne Finland JRV 21:02  
42. Pim France HVO 21:08  
43. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:13  
43. mongrel New Zealand 21:13  
45. nilmag Sweden LOK 21:19  
46. Blackburn Finland TP 21:26  
47. Mat6911 France LRACO 21:31  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:50  
49. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 21:55  
50. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:01  *****
51. querem France orientalp 22:20  
52. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 22:53  
53. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 25:56  
54. Robin E Sweden Väsby Ok 27:00  
55. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 29:30  
56. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 30:26  
57. Sunrise European Union GO-Cai 37:10  
gab France vhso dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
truls Norway Bækkelaget dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
yann locatelli France annecy dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
liske Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
lynxet France GO78 dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
RAFOrienteer United Kingdom RAFO dnf