Catching Features

Maki A

Open:05:00 Mar 07 2010
Close:05:00 Mar 13 2010
Map:/isomakiIII/events/maki/day1/A.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Tough hillside terrain. There is about 10km2 to come if you like this.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

161 official (+49 reruns) 17 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:52  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:04  *****
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:05  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:06  *****
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:06  
6. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:13  
7. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 15:29  *****
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:34  
9. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 15:45  *****
10. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 15:50  
11. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 15:52  *****
12. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 15:59  *****
13. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 16:03  
14. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:08  
15. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:13  
16. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:22  
17. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:23  
18. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 16:25  *****
19. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 16:27  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:29  *****
21. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:30  *****
22. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:38  
23. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 16:40  
24. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 16:42  *****
25. Théo France JOG 16:43  
26. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:53  
27. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:54  
28. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:55  
29. saggis Norway NTNUI 17:04  
30. Korik Ukraine 17:08  
31. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 17:11  
32. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:14  
33. MH Norway NTNUI 17:16  
34. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:18  
35. honzau United States SDO 17:29  *****
36. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 17:33  *****
37. BeN'O France COCS 17:37  
38. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:42  
39. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 17:44  *****
40. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:51  
41. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 17:56  *****
42. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:12  
43. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 18:26  
44. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:31  
44. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 18:31  
46. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 18:36  
47. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:37  
48. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 18:43  
49. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:44  *****
50. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 18:48  
51. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 18:49  
52. Ben Sand France viking 18:54  
53. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 19:02  
54. beeker New Zealand papo 19:09  
55. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:25  
56. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:34  *****
57. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:38  
58. Yosyp Ukraine 19:41  
58. sten Sweden OK Roxen 19:41  
60. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:42  
61. MysMongo Sweden Trollskogens OK 19:44  
62. jeb France VSO 19:54  
63. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 19:58  
64. mkietis Latvia Ozons 20:00  
65. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 20:03  
66. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:07  
67. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 20:10  
68. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:15  
69. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 20:18  *****
70. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 20:27  
71. Mikko Finland 20:33  
72. Jochen Sweden GMOK 20:46  
73. offa Sweden Tuna 20:56  
74. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 21:06  
75. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:11  
76. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 21:20  
77. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 21:22  
78. gvtoukc France TSN 21:37  
79. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 21:42  
80. Heggo Sweden OL4 21:53  *****
81. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 22:00  *****
82. Pardal Finland Lynx 22:04  
83. Ours du 69 France JOG 22:06  
84. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 22:10  
85. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 22:21  
86. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 22:30  *****
87. SV Finland VaHa 22:38  
88. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 22:43  
89. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 22:44  *****
90. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:49  
91. samus Croatia hoka hei 23:07  *****
92. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:25  
93. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:43  
94. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 24:04  *****
95. Cristina United States TSN 24:25  
96. BB King Sweden ÖOK 24:57  *****
97. ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 25:40  
98. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:54  
99. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:09  *****
100. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 26:11  
101. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 26:14  
102. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 26:20  *****
103. LSV Ukraine O-club 27:17  
104. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 27:39  
105. Storesandgubben Norway Express 28:08  *****
106. BBRJ Sweden Lunnervikens OK 28:19  
107. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 28:28  *****
108. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 28:54  
109. olive France esat 29:30  
110. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:23  *****
111. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 30:36  
112. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 30:53  
113. Linus Sweden 31:31  
114. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 32:29  
115. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:56  
116. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 35:02  
117. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 35:14  
118. Ethan Childs United States GMOC 35:36  
119. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 36:28  *****
120. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 37:26  
121. David G Sweden IKHP 38:03  
122. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 38:54  
123. O-Outan France Thai'O 42:00  *****
124. Kati Tamm Estonia Keila Kased 42:10  
125. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 43:36  
126. Zony Sweden Täby OK 51:45  *****
127. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 52:38  
128. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 69:00  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Örnen Sweden TOK dnf  
Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Sauron New Zealand Gondor dnf  
jimmern Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
namor Switzerland dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf