Catching Features

[rocad]Kidaz

Open:08:00 Nov 25 2009
Close:07:45 Dec 11 2009
Map:/[rocad]KidazV8/events/[rocad]KidazV8/day2/LONG.course
Created by:BeN'O
Description:Dense area ! Keep focus on the map ! Without tracks. Good Luck !
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

150 official (+61 reruns) 21 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:27  
1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 26:27  *****
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 26:36  *****
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 26:53  
5. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 27:40  
6. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 27:44  *****
7. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 27:47  *****
8. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:45  *****
9. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 29:09  
10. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 29:14  
11. Korik Ukraine 29:16  *****
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 29:33  
13. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 30:10  
14. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:20  *****
15. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 30:38  
16. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 30:42  *****
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 30:48  *****
18. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:10  
19. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:39  *****
19. Johanr Sweden GMOK 31:39  
21. mr Sweden OK Linné 32:05  *****
22. MH Norway NTNUI 32:15  *****
23. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 32:52  *****
24. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 33:05  
25. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 33:10  
26. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 33:12  
27. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 33:19  *****
28. Ged Ireland 3ROC 34:02  
28. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 34:02  
30. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:13  
31. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 34:55  
32. Moa Sweden SNO 35:24  
33. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 35:27  
34. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 35:40  
35. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 35:46  
36. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:32  
37. anderfo Norway NTNUI 36:54  *****
38. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 37:04  
39. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 37:09  
40. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 37:24  
41. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 38:25  
42. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 38:41  *****
43. jacks Sweden GMOK 38:52  
44. offa Sweden Tuna 39:36  *****
45. Ben Sand France viking 40:32  
46. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 40:51  
47. stevegregg United States BAOC 43:58  
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:03  
49. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 44:15  
50. Shipxc United States DVOA 44:17  
51. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 46:52  
52. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 48:10  
53. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 48:57  *****
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 49:43  
55. Akva Ukraine Odessa 50:15  *****
56. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 51:27  *****
57. yann France EMHM 51:47  
58. honzau United States SDO 52:10  *****
59. Linus Sweden 53:57  
60. gvtoukc France TSN 54:09  *****
61. Klasse Sweden SOK 55:40  
62. JH Finland MS Parma 56:16  
63. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 56:30  *****
64. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 56:48  
65. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 56:53  
66. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 57:21  *****
67. teddy Norway KLS 57:57  
68. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 72:17  
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 98:03  
70. cwgray United States UNO 137:40  
71. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 148:37  
72. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 189:56  *****
mjh Australia PO-A dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
beeker New Zealand papo dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
vov. Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  *****
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
simzet Norway NTNUI dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  *****
Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  *****
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  *****
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
IM Norway OK Linné dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  *****
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
bigE Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI dnf  
Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  *****
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Runny Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
tribesman Russian Federation dauai dnf  
JOK77D Finland OK77 dnf  
loloavelo France chtiaventure dnf  
zajic Czech Republic ABM dnf  
kulennr1 Norway HJK/FSK dnf