Catching Features

Cambridgeton Middle

Open:16:00 Jun 21 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 30 2006
Map:/rnd-01y50sg0sgrrm827q6hcgvi38elpb0rgo3rrdx/events/Cambridgeton/day1/Course06.course
Created by:joar
Description:Fine details in open land
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

78 official (+12 reruns) 3 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:53  
2. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:56  
3. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 23:59  
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 24:01  
5. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 24:06  
5. Julien_ France COTS 24:06  
7. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 24:08  
8. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 24:09  
9. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:21  
10. mike denver Costa Rica 24:25  
11. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 24:26  
12. ms Norway HMKG 24:27  
12. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 24:27  
14. Utt Sweden OK Computer 24:32  
15. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:33  
16. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:35  
17. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 24:40  
18. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:42  
19. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 24:46  
20. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 24:48  
21. lucasbasset France JOG 24:50  
22. Ours du 69 France JOG 24:56  
23. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 25:06  
24. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:10  
25. querem France orientalp 25:12  
26. Mat6911 France LRACO 25:16  
27. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 25:19  
28. yann locatelli France annecy 25:20  
28. nilmag Sweden LOK 25:20  
30. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 25:24  
31. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 25:25  
32. lynxet France GO78 25:27  
33. Blackburn Finland TP 25:31  
34. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:32  
34. Ally Israel Temp OK 25:32  
36. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 25:49  
37. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 25:56  
38. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 25:57  *****
39. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 25:59  
40. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:05  
41. jacks Sweden GMOK 26:13  
41. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 26:13  
43. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:17  
44. wagner Norway KSOL 26:34  
45. Pim France HVO 26:38  
46. Boats United Kingdom ELO 26:43  
47. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 26:48  
48. gemraid France 26:52  
49. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 27:00  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:07  
51. Mikael Olofsson Sweden IFK Göteborg 27:16  
52. dschie-c Germany OLG Siegerland 27:24  
53. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 27:25  *****
53. offa Sweden Tuna 27:25  
55. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 27:40  
56. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 27:48  
57. kajari Finland 27:50  
58. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 27:51  
59. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 27:59  
60. arveo Norway Måren OK 28:10  
61. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 28:30  
62. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 28:39  
63. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 29:04  
64. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 30:47  
65. Mathias Norway IL Tyrving 31:21  
66. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 32:11  
67. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 32:14  
68. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 32:47  
69. gab France vhso 33:36  
70. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 35:50  
71. moumoutte France HVO 42:21  
72. The Duck Australia ALT 56:39  
Théo France JOG dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
richardm United Kingdom clok dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec dnf