Catching Features

Sprint

Open:16:00 Sep 24 2006
Close:16:00 Oct 01 2006
Map:/rnd-0bpj0sg0sghaoxrlnh0000p798iz74huiyihhk/events/Kenmoreboro/day1/Course0.course
Created by:frOls
Description:it got to short leg's and to sharp turn's i have heared it all before :D
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

74 official (+7 reruns) 7 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:47  
2. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:55  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:57  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:00  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:14  
6. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:19  
7. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:23  
8. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:30  
9. Bard Norway Halden SK 14:31  *****
10. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:35  
11. dante Guernsey 14:39  
12. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 14:43  
13. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 14:45  *****
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:03  
15. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:13  
16. Eirik Norway NTNUI 15:19  
16. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:19  
18. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 15:20  
19. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 15:32  
20. mike denver Costa Rica 15:34  
21. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:52  
22. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:53  
23. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 16:14  
24. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 16:18  
25. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:37  
26. kajari Finland 16:40  
27. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 17:06  
28. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 17:22  
29. Utt Sweden OK Computer 17:35  
30. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:39  *****
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:51  
32. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:54  
32. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:54  
34. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:05  
35. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 18:25  
36. oskar lif Sweden Gävle OK 18:27  
37. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 18:41  
38. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:49  
39. Mueszli Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 19:14  
40. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:36  
41. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 20:09  
42. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 20:18  
43. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 20:24  
44. Domi Austria Youth Team Austria 20:53  
45. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 21:06  
46. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 21:14  
47. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 24:17  
48. birri Switzerland OLV Baselland 29:03  
49. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 30:04  
50. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 32:10  
51. mlyons United States ROC 39:38  
52. mxh Australia PO-A 40:51  
53. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 44:49  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Alban Dalberto France VSO dnf  
Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Robin E Sweden Väsby Ok dnf  
hermon Zaire - dnf  
Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
Raamund Norway Stord IL dnf