Catching Features

Great Madison Range

Open:08:00 Sep 04 2007
Close:08:00 Sep 11 2007
Map:/rnd-0duv0e80e8aj9f5k5k5k1ykr4x38rqg6rrrri8/events/Great Madison Range/day1/Course03.course
Created by:Dani D
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

126 official (+25 reruns) 2 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:09  
1. påven Sweden OK Linné 8:09  
1. mkietis Latvia Ozons 8:09  
4. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 8:10  
5. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 8:11  
5. Akva Ukraine Odessa 8:11  
7. Ally Israel Temp OK 8:12  
7. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 8:12  
9. segal Israel lev hasharon 8:13  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:14  
10. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 8:14  
10. offa Sweden Tuna 8:14  
13. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 8:15  
13. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 8:15  
13. Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 8:15  
13. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 8:15  
17. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 8:17  
17. sparven Sweden IKHP 8:17  
17. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 8:17  
20. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 8:18  
20. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 8:18  
20. *JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 8:18  
23. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 8:19  
23. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 8:19  
23. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 8:19  
23. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 8:19  
27. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 8:20  
27. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 8:20  
27. Alan Stresser Brazil COC 8:20  
27. Jadir Brazil COC 8:20  
27. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 8:20  
32. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 8:21  
33. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 8:22  
34. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 8:23  
35. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:24  
36. Matze Austria OLC Wienerwald 8:25  
36. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 8:25  
36. Vairus Latvia Riga 8:25  
39. Eduards Latvia A2 8:26  
40. stevegregg United States BAOC 8:27  
41. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 8:28  
41. MartinH Norway Nydalens SK 8:28  
41. Full Fart Sweden SNO 8:28  
44. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 8:29  
44. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 8:29  
44. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 8:29  
44. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:29  
48. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 8:30  
48. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 8:30  
50. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 8:31  
50. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 8:31  
50. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 8:31  
50. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 8:31  
54. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 8:34  
54. Tof France Annecy SO 8:34  
56. cherry Scotland Ayroc 8:35  
57. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 8:36  
58. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 8:38  *****
58. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 8:38  
60. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 8:42  
61. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 8:46  
61. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 8:46  
63. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 8:47  
64. Dudu Brazil coga 8:48  
64. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 8:48  
66. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 8:49  
67. Ben Sand France viking 8:52  
68. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 8:54  
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:56  
70. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 8:57  
71. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 9:00  
72. malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 9:03  
73. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 9:07  
74. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 9:08  
75. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 9:14  
76. Rob Farrington Great Britain ShUOC 9:15  
77. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 9:16  
78. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 9:19  
79. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 9:21  
80. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 9:26  
81. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 9:27  
81. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 9:27  
83. Masken Sweden OK Linné 9:28  
84. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 9:30  
85. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 9:31  
86. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 9:32  
87. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 9:51  
88. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:53  
89. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:57  
90. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 9:58  
91. wejo Sweden Småland 10:04  
92. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 10:08  
93. dre Belgium trol 10:09  
94. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 10:14  
95. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 10:15  
96. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 10:16  
97. manuel Spain ALCON 10:18  
98. rogga Sweden polisens if 10:34  
99. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 10:39  
100. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 10:42  
101. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 10:44  
102. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 11:01  
103. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 11:03  
104. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:15  
105. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 11:18  
106. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 11:29  
107. supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK 11:34  
108. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 12:12  
109. Bosse Sweden OK Linné 12:46  
110. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 13:14  
111. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 14:10  
112. freddyg Togo guy 14:51  
113. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 15:33  
113. Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège 15:33  
115. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 15:55  
116. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 17:19  
117. cupkodzunglas Yugoslavia OK Srazilovo 17:22  
118. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 21:10  
119. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 22:28  
120. phe Germany OL-Team 29:32  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Jaagup Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Nuno Miranda Portugal none / indidual dnf