Catching Features

sprint

Open:16:00 Jun 01 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 29 2006
Map:/rnd-09ix0e80e8lvir4yju0002on8xcpckhcifbkd4/events/Upper Selma National Preserve/day1/dktghcfk.course
Created by:1
Description:
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

92 official (+17 reruns) 13 comments

1. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 24:23  
2. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 24:29  
3. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 24:30  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:34  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:39  
6. Théo France JOG 24:53  *****
7. ms Norway HMKG 24:55  
8. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:00  
9. Ally Israel Temp OK 25:02  *****
10. lucasbasset France JOG 25:07  
11. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 25:12  
12. Ours du 69 France JOG 25:21  
13. Utt Sweden OK Computer 25:25  
14. jacks Sweden GMOK 25:30  
15. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 25:32  
16. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:46  
17. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 25:53  
18. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:56  *****
19. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:59  
20. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 26:00  
21. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:01  
21. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 26:01  
23. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 26:10  
24. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:28  
25. Boats United Kingdom ELO 26:46  
26. Mathias Norway IL Tyrving 26:47  
27. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:58  
27. Mat6911 France LRACO 26:58  
29. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 27:08  
30. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 27:12  
31. lynxet France GO78 27:13  
32. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 27:19  
32. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 27:19  
34. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 27:21  *****
35. nilmag Sweden LOK 27:40  
36. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 27:44  *****
37. kajari Finland 28:10  
38. Pim France HVO 28:22  
39. Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet 28:27  
40. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:35  
41. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:54  
42. dschie-c Germany OLG Siegerland 29:05  
43. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 29:10  
44. Julien_ France COTS 29:13  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:23  
46. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 29:59  *****
47. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 30:08  
48. Survald Norway Øvrebÿ og Vindbjart 30:19  
49. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 30:33  
50. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 30:43  
51. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 30:47  
52. Mikael Olofsson Sweden IFK Göteborg 30:55  
53. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 31:09  
54. Toggen Western Sahara Fart OK 31:23  
55. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 31:24  
56. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 31:33  
57. querem France orientalp 31:46  
58. Robin E Sweden Väsby Ok 31:59  
59. moumoutte France HVO 32:46  
59. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 32:46  
61. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 33:16  
62. vincent AR France HVO 33:33  
63. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 33:42  
64. sabbis Finland 34:09  
65. moho Germany ESV-DD 35:08  
66. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 35:32  
67. Sunrise European Union GO-Cai 36:15  
68. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 37:23  
69. Alfred Netherlands UZO 38:06  
70. The Duck Australia ALT 41:28  
71. kiki France Coatarmor 29 44:46  
72. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 45:57  
73. Mogge Sweden Ronneby OK 52:25  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
richardm United Kingdom clok dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  *****
Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
mike denver Costa Rica dnf  *****
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
arveo Norway Måren OK dnf  
Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf  
Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec dnf  
RD France CACC AQ dnf