Catching Features

Random

Open:16:00 Aug 28 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 11 2006
Map:/rnd-23lb0e80sgrqrrpe4l3crr7qc0r9rrr4rrrrda/events/Eastern Kent/day1/Course06.course
Created by:Benjamin Hofmans
Description:
Avg Rating:1.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

85 official (+9 reruns) 4 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:44  *****
2. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:54  
3. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:55  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:57  *****
5. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:58  
6. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:59  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:59  
6. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:59  
9. Julien_ France COTS 17:01  
10. lucasbasset France JOG 17:02  
10. hermon Zaire - 17:02  
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:03  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:04  
13. Eirik Norway NTNUI 17:04  *****
15. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 17:08  
16. Blackburn Finland TP 17:09  
16. Bard Norway Halden SK 17:09  
16. Utt Sweden OK Computer 17:09  
19. Mat6911 France LRACO 17:10  
20. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:11  
21. mike denver Costa Rica 17:15  
22. Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL 17:16  
23. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:21  
23. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:21  
25. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:22  
25. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 17:22  
27. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:23  
27. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 17:23  
29. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:32  
30. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:41  
31. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 17:42  
32. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 17:43  
33. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 17:45  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:48  
34. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 17:48  
36. Alban Dalberto France VSO 17:51  
37. Ally Israel Temp OK 17:56  
37. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 17:56  
39. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:00  
40. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 18:04  
40. Mueszli Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 18:04  
42. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 18:07  
43. Suleng Norway Fart OK 18:09  
44. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 18:14  
45. julien France coatarmor 29 18:15  
46. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:24  
47. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 18:27  
48. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 18:34  
49. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 18:36  
50. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 18:39  
51. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 18:41  
52. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 18:45  
53. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 18:50  
53. Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK 18:50  
55. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:52  
56. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 18:54  
57. frOls Norway OK Moss 19:00  
58. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 19:03  
59. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 19:08  
60. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 19:32  
61. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 19:55  
62. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 20:06  
63. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 20:09  
64. Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK 20:11  
64. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 20:11  
66. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:24  
67. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:28  
67. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 20:28  
69. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 20:52  
70. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 20:59  
71. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 21:12  
72. mxh Australia PO-A 21:19  
73. moho Germany ESV-DD 21:34  
74. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:18  
75. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 22:29  
76. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 23:45  
77. arveo Norway Måren OK 24:16  
78. DEDE France ESAT 38:32  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
AleBa Finland MsParma dnf  
Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK dnf