Catching Features

[OCAD] sprint aveyron

Open:16:00 Jun 08 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 15 2006
Map:/ocad elise/events/ocad elise/day1/course0.course
Created by:Elise
Description:Short srpint. Some Micro-O Test run: 7:18 Good Luck!!!
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

131 official (+29 reruns) 7 comments

1. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 7:11  
2. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 7:13  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:13  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 7:14  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 7:15  
6. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:16  
6. Pantse Finland YP 7:16  
8. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 7:17  
8. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 7:17  
10. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 7:18  
10. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 7:18  
10. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 7:18  
13. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:19  
13. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 7:19  
13. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 7:19  
16. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 7:20  
16. Ben France TAD 7:20  
18. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 7:21  
19. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:22  
19. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:22  
19. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:22  
22. Ally Israel Temp OK 7:24  
22. Théo France JOG 7:24  
22. mkietis Latvia Ozons 7:24  
22. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 7:24  
22. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 7:24  
27. jover Belgium OMEGA 7:26  
27. Ours du 69 France JOG 7:26  
29. nilmag Sweden LOK 7:27  
30. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 7:28  
30. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 7:28  
30. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:28  
30. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 7:28  
34. lucasbasset France JOG 7:29  
34. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 7:29  
34. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 7:29  
37. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 7:30  
37. casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK 7:30  
37. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 7:30  
40. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 7:31  
40. mb Norway FSK 7:31  
40. jacks Sweden GMOK 7:31  
43. Mélanie France HVO 7:32  
43. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 7:32  *****
43. gla Finland OJO 7:32  
43. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 7:32  
43. Utt Sweden OK Computer 7:32  
43. Boats United Kingdom ELO 7:32  
49. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 7:33  
50. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 7:34  
50. Blackburn Finland TP 7:34  
50. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 7:34  
50. Ulf Norway Frol IL 7:34  
54. Alban Dalberto France VSO 7:35  
55. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 7:36  
56. mike denver Costa Rica 7:37  
56. ms Norway HMKG 7:37  
56. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 7:37  
56. Mat6911 France LRACO 7:37  
56. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 7:37  
61. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:38  
61. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:38  
61. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 7:38  
64. yann locatelli France annecy 7:39  
65. Anders Sweden 7:42  
66. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 7:43  
66. Pim France HVO 7:43  
68. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 7:44  
69. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 7:46  
70. lynxet France GO78 7:47  
71. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 7:48  
72. skimber United Kingdom DVO 7:49  
73. Pardal Finland Lynx 7:52  
74. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 7:53  
74. Ivan Forsgren Sweden Ok Tisaren 7:53  
74. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 7:53  
77. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 7:54  
77. querem France orientalp 7:54  
79. arveo Norway Måren OK 7:55  
80. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 7:56  
80. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 7:56  
82. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 7:57  
83. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 7:59  
84. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 8:00  
84. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 8:00  
86. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 8:01  
87. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 8:02  
88. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 8:05  
89. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 8:06  
90. greybear Finland 8:07  
91. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 8:12  
92. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 8:14  
92. mongrel New Zealand 8:14  
94. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 8:19  
95. wagner Norway KSOL 8:21  
96. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 8:26  
97. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 8:31  
98. hea Sweden VBOL 8:34  
99. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 8:35  
100. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 8:40  
101. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 8:45  
102. jeb France VSO 8:47  
103. offa Sweden Tuna 8:49  *****
104. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 8:50  *****
105. Thorne Finland JRV 8:51  
106. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 8:53  
107. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 8:55  
107. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 8:55  
109. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:06  
110. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 9:10  
111. Robin E Sweden Väsby Ok 9:27  
112. haton Spain Asturias 9:35  
113. kiki France Coatarmor 29 9:52  
114. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 9:57  
115. RAFOrienteer United Kingdom RAFO 10:09  
116. honken Sweden Korsnäs IF 10:23  
117. JDP United States QOC 10:52  
118. Sunrise European Union GO-Cai 11:05  
119. michelb France MAR.CO. 11:20  
120. gab France vhso 11:30  
121. nellars Ireland B77 11:36  
122. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 13:20  
123. anna k.o Norway måren ok 13:39  
124. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 14:04  
125. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 14:24  
126. kajari Finland 14:47  
127. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 19:53  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 dnf  
12345 Ecuador dnf