Catching Features

Sprint 2.6

Open:08:00 Apr 29 2007
Close:08:00 May 06 2007
Map:/Baden-Württemberg/events/Baden-Württemberg/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Philipp Koch
Description:
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

79 official (+7 reruns) 6 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:09  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:23  
3. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 15:27  
4. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:28  
4. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 15:28  
6. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 15:31  
7. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 15:32  
7. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 15:32  
7. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 15:32  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:33  
11. Julien_ France COTS 15:35  
12. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 15:36  
13. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 15:39  
14. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 15:40  
14. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 15:40  
16. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 15:41  
17. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 15:45  
18. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:47  
18. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 15:47  
20. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 15:49  *****
21. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 15:50  
22. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 15:51  
22. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:51  
22. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 15:51  
25. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 15:54  
25. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:54  
27. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 15:56  
28. Mat6911 France LRACO 15:57  
29. Michol Libya 15:58  
30. Ajacied Finland 16:00  *****
30. olive France esat 16:00  
30. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:00  
33. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:03  
34. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:07  
35. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:08  
36. Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 16:09  
37. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:10  *****
37. nighto France COTS 16:10  
37. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 16:10  
40. nicke Sweden OK Tisaren 16:21  
41. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:22  
42. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:23  *****
43. bzou France Dijon 16:25  
44. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 16:33  
45. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 16:37  *****
46. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 16:39  
47. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 16:40  
48. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:48  
49. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 16:50  
50. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 16:52  
50. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 16:52  
52. JonasL Sweden Kristinehamns OK 17:08  
53. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 17:16  
54. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 17:22  
55. Micka France COTS 17:32  
56. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 17:35  
57. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 17:42  
58. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 17:45  
59. felipe such Brazil coc 17:46  
60. O-Outan France Thai'O 18:10  
61. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 18:19  
62. Tof France Annecy SO 18:24  
63. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 18:34  
64. Akva Ukraine Odessa 18:42  
65. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 18:52  
66. dre Belgium trol 20:28  
67. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 20:54  
68. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:16  
69. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 21:35  
70. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 22:06  
71. Trailman England Ebor 23:29  
72. Ben Sand France viking 24:26  
73. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 42:06  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
rocky United Kingdom LEI dnf