Catching Features

(ocad) PMHSP - 2E

Open:04:45 Oct 18 2006
Close:07:45 Oct 28 2006
Map:/Pmhsp - e2/events/Pmhsp - e2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Vicko
Description:This map is from Hlubocky (the Czech republic). The map was used for the 2nd leg of PMHSP (Hlubocky city cup in sprint)
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

118 official (+23 reruns) 15 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 8:09  
2. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 8:10  
3. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 8:16  *****
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:19  
5. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 8:22  
6. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 8:23  
7. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 8:26  
8. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 8:27  *****
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 8:28  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:32  
11. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 8:43  
12. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 8:44  
13. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 8:46  
14. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:48  
15. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:49  
16. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 8:51  
17. Jones Italy TST 8:52  
18. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:54  
19. Olga Finland OuTa 8:59  
20. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:00  
21. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 9:01  *****
21. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 9:01  
23. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:12  
24. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:17  
24. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 9:17  
26. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 9:21  
27. dante Guernsey 9:22  
28. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:26  
29. Raamund Norway Stord IL 9:29  
30. Eirik Norway NTNUI 9:30  
31. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:31  
32. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 9:39  
33. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:49  
34. Suleng Norway Fart OK 9:53  
35. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 9:54  
36. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:59  
37. nilsen Norway Fart OK 10:01  
38. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 10:02  
39. Run Norway EIF 10:03  
40. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 10:04  
41. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 10:05  
42. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 10:07  
43. skimber United Kingdom DVO 10:09  
44. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 10:13  
45. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 10:15  
46. Mats Norway Halden SK 10:18  
47. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 10:27  
48. peterle Germany Semper O 10:28  
49. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:31  
50. Michol Libya 10:37  
51. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 10:39  
52. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:41  
52. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 10:41  *****
54. Utt Sweden OK Computer 10:42  
55. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 10:44  
56. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 10:47  
57. mb Norway FSK 10:48  
58. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:51  
59. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 10:56  
60. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:00  
61. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 11:03  
62. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 11:12  
63. Blackburn Finland TP 11:16  
64. Mélanie France HVO 11:21  
65. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 11:23  *****
66. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 11:27  
67. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 11:40  
68. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 11:45  
69. offa Sweden Tuna 11:54  
70. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:02  *****
70. berra Sweden lunnervikens ok 12:02  
72. Nails United Kingdom SYO 12:05  *****
73. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 12:18  
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:30  
75. kajari Finland 12:36  
76. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 12:37  
77. Jiri Hladik Czech Republic TJ Sokol Vizovice 12:59  
78. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 13:09  
79. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 13:19  
80. Mitsku Finland 13:20  
81. hea Sweden VBOL 13:26  
82. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 14:23  *****
83. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:44  
84. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 14:46  
85. Alfred Netherlands UZO 15:43  
86. mxh Australia PO-A 15:45  
87. agustincb Spain Calasparra 15:53  
88. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 16:01  
89. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:05  
90. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 16:15  
91. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:28  *****
92. nilmag Sweden LOK 17:33  
93. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:58  
94. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 19:17  
95. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 19:37  
96. Matt the fat Canada Edmonton Overlanders 19:41  
97. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 20:00  
98. mkietis Latvia Ozons 29:18  
99. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 41:35  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Kripaps Latvia Riga dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
jover Belgium OMEGA dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
tjafs Norway Fart OK dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf