Catching Features

OCAD-sprint

Open:16:00 Jun 03 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 10 2006
Map:/grop/events/grop/day1/Grop.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:The winner takes it all, the looser standing small!!
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

136 official (+34 reruns) 8 comments

1. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 6:14  *****
2. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 6:24  
3. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 6:27  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:35  
5. mkietis Latvia Ozons 6:38  
6. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 6:40  
6. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 6:40  
8. lucasbasset France JOG 6:41  
9. jover Belgium OMEGA 6:44  
9. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 6:44  *****
11. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 6:45  
12. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 6:46  
12. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 6:46  
14. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 6:51  
15. Théo France JOG 6:54  
16. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 6:57  
16. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 6:57  
16. julien France coatarmor 29 6:57  
19. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:01  
20. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 7:09  
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:09  
22. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 7:12  
23. Ours du 69 France JOG 7:17  
24. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:18  
24. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 7:18  
26. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 7:19  
27. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 7:21  
27. offa Sweden Tuna 7:21  
27. Julien_ France COTS 7:21  
30. Blackburn Finland TP 7:22  
30. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 7:22  
32. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 7:23  
32. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 7:23  
34. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 7:26  *****
35. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 7:28  
36. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 7:33  
37. Thorne Finland JRV 7:35  
38. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 7:36  
38. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 7:36  
40. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 7:37  
41. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 7:38  
42. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 7:40  
43. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 7:43  
43. Utt Sweden OK Computer 7:43  
45. ms Norway HMKG 7:44  *****
46. Ally Israel Temp OK 7:47  
46. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:47  
48. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 7:51  
49. Alban Dalberto France VSO 7:53  
50. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:55  *****
51. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 7:56  
52. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 7:58  *****
53. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 8:01  
54. Pardal Finland Lynx 8:09  
55. mike denver Costa Rica 8:13  
56. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 8:15  *****
57. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 8:26  *****
58. lynxet France GO78 8:28  
59. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 8:30  
59. arveo Norway Måren OK 8:30  
61. Ivan Forsgren Sweden Ok Tisaren 8:31  
62. nighto France COTS 8:34  
63. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 8:37  
64. Mat6911 France LRACO 8:40  
65. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:42  
65. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 8:42  
67. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 8:43  
68. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 8:54  
69. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 9:04  
70. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 9:11  
71. hea Sweden VBOL 9:12  
71. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 9:12  
73. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 9:14  
74. praestholm Denmark ocs 9:15  
75. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 9:17  
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:25  
77. Christopher Norway OK Moss 9:27  
78. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 9:29  
79. mongrel New Zealand 9:43  
80. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 9:51  
81. Mélanie France HVO 9:53  
82. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 9:55  
82. Pantse Finland YP 9:55  
82. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 9:55  
85. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 10:01  
86. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:03  
87. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 10:08  
88. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 10:22  
89. wagner Norway KSOL 10:28  
90. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 10:35  
91. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 11:08  
92. supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK 11:09  
93. jeb France VSO 11:10  
94. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 11:18  
95. kiki France Coatarmor 29 11:41  
96. piel France ACA 11:43  
97. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 12:03  
98. sabbis Finland 12:16  
99. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 12:18  
100. Anders Sweden 12:23  
101. sebba Isle of Man 12:24  
102. benzen Denmark slagelse 12:34  
103. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 12:38  
103. flx Netherlands MINOR 12:38  
105. Elise France Scapa Nancy 13:16  
106. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 13:17  
107. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 13:41  
108. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 13:46  
109. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:56  *****
109. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 13:56  
111. Pim France HVO 14:53  
112. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 14:58  
113. dschie-c Germany OLG Siegerland 15:03  
114. pette Finland Kangasala SK 15:12  
114. Mate Spiegl Hungary Kalocsai SE 15:12  
116. kajari Finland 18:21  
117. tichym Czech Republic tjh 21:12  
jeff_the_o_dude United States ORCA dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Andreass Norway Løten OL dnf  
peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
anna k.o Norway måren ok dnf  
Koen Netherlands dnf  
KOJI KASHIMADA Japan SHIBUYA DE HK dnf  
Patrick Higgins Ireland QUBOC dnf