Catching Features

[Ocad]Kis-Laz Hungary

Open:16:00 Jul 10 2006
Close:16:00 Jul 17 2006
Map:/ungarn22.2/events/ungarn22.2/day1/The Race.course
Created by:Sabro
Description:Real map. First part flat, then steep and difficult. !!!Small roads are not so well visible. Don't touch the tower by the finish.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

100 official (+31 reruns) 7 comments

1. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 21:49  *****
2. Krille* Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:59  
3. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 22:11  
4. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:26  *****
5. Ours du 69 France JOG 22:35  
6. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 22:38  
7. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 22:49  *****
8. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 22:50  
9. lucasbasset France JOG 22:52  
10. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:57  
11. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:16  
12. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 23:28  
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:35  
14. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:40  
15. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 23:45  
16. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:48  
17. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:10  
18. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 24:19  
18. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 24:19  
20. samivirta Finland MS Parma 24:22  
21. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 24:27  
22. Pantse Finland YP 24:28  
23. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 24:31  
24. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 24:35  
25. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 24:46  
26. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:47  
27. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 24:51  
28. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:00  
29. Utt Sweden OK Computer 25:17  
30. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 25:36  
31. Mathias Norway IL Tyrving 25:46  
31. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 25:46  
33. ms Norway HMKG 25:55  
33. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 25:55  
33. Alban Dalberto France VSO 25:55  
36. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 25:56  
37. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 26:03  
38. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 26:08  
39. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 26:18  
40. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 26:36  
41. mb Norway FSK 26:39  
42. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 26:59  
43. fabien Belgium SNO 27:10  
44. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 27:14  
45. Ally Israel Temp OK 27:25  
46. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:55  
47. Blackburn Finland TP 27:59  
48. hea Sweden VBOL 28:12  
49. arveo Norway Måren OK 28:54  
50. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 29:02  
51. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 29:03  
52. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 29:05  
53. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:10  
54. lynxet France GO78 29:31  
55. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 30:13  
56. rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus 30:18  
57. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 30:19  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:37  
59. Jocke Finland STAR 31:30  
60. kajari Finland 31:31  
61. Mat6911 France LRACO 31:45  
61. Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:45  
63. Brecher1 Germany BTG 32:30  
64. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 32:39  
65. gab France vhso 32:50  
66. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 33:01  
67. nilmag Sweden LOK 33:44  
68. bayn Switzerland zurich 33:45  
69. mike denver Costa Rica 34:58  *****
70. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 35:07  
71. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 35:47  
72. mxh Australia PO-A 36:29  
73. agustincb Spain Calasparra 36:37  
74. wagner Norway KSOL 38:43  
75. janolm Sweden Kils OK 39:39  
76. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 40:25  
77. z-man United States DVOA 41:05  
78. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 41:47  
79. GregBalter United States DVOA 46:27  
80. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 47:14  
81. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 49:16  
82. michelb France MAR.CO. 71:20  
83. Renaudhvo France HVO 75:50  
84. Kennyhvo France HVO 115:06  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
joggi European Union OL-Teamet dnf  
Alfred Netherlands UZO dnf  
Frida Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
KOJI KASHIMADA Japan SHIBUYA DE HK dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Robin E Sweden Väsby Ok dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  
Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede dnf