Catching Features

Sprint in Miass

Open:05:00 Apr 12 2007
Close:05:00 Apr 27 2007
Map:/Miass-center/events/Miass-my-center/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

150 official (+22 reruns) 13 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:33  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:35  
3. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 12:39  
4. frOls Norway OK Moss 13:01  
5. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:13  *****
6. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 13:14  
6. Nails United Kingdom SYO 13:14  
8. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 13:23  
9. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 13:42  *****
10. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 13:43  *****
10. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 13:43  
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:55  
13. Örnen Sweden TOK 13:57  
14. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:59  
15. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:02  
16. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:12  
17. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:13  
18. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 14:18  
18. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 14:18  
20. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 14:19  
20. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 14:19  
22. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:22  
23. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:25  
24. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 14:28  
24. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 14:28  
26. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 14:29  
27. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 14:36  
28. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 14:41  
28. Utt Sweden OK Computer 14:41  
30. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:42  
31. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 14:52  
31. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 14:52  
33. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 14:53  
34. Aakoo Finland 14:56  
35. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:59  
36. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:01  
37. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:03  
38. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 15:09  
39. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:17  
40. lynxet France GO78 15:23  
41. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 15:35  
42. Eirik Norway NTNUI 15:36  
42. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 15:36  
44. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 15:38  
45. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:44  *****
46. Ally Israel Temp OK 15:45  
47. Julien_ France COTS 15:56  
48. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 16:08  
49. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 16:09  
50. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:10  *****
51. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 16:19  
52. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:23  
53. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 16:24  
54. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:29  *****
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:30  
56. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 16:33  
57. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 16:37  
58. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 16:42  
59. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 16:53  
60. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 16:55  
61. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 17:07  
62. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 17:11  
62. skimber United Kingdom DVO 17:11  
64. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 17:15  
65. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 17:23  
66. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 17:34  
67. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 17:37  
68. Blackburn Finland TP 17:38  *****
69. tiagopires Portugal .com 17:55  
70. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 17:58  
71. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 18:06  *****
72. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:08  
73. Bubber Germany Schwans oc 18:09  
74. olive France esat 18:11  
74. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:11  
76. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:12  
77. Ajacied Finland 18:13  
78. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:15  
79. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 18:19  
80. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 18:29  
81. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 18:44  
81. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 18:44  
83. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 18:59  
84. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 19:01  
85. gab France vhso 19:10  
86. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:14  
87. clems France ADOC 19:19  
88. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:20  
89. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 19:26  
90. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 19:32  
91. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 19:35  
92. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 19:38  
93. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 19:39  
94. kajari Finland 19:49  
95. Flynn New Zealand North West 20:19  
96. Mitsku Finland 20:35  
97. Simpe Sweden Bjurholm 20:44  
98. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:26  
99. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 22:00  
100. RobHarley Jamaica Kingston flyers 22:35  
101. dre Belgium trol 23:27  
102. Frederic PAILLOT France 23:34  
103. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 23:38  
104. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 23:56  
105. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 23:59  
106. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 24:32  
107. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 24:41  
108. Tof France Annecy SO 24:42  
109. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 25:19  
110. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 25:32  
111. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 27:19  
112. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 28:03  
113. roger France marco 28:28  
114. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 29:08  
115. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 29:40  
116. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 30:20  
117. Fredrik Larsson Sweden Hässleholms OK 30:47  
118. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 31:14  
119. Rikard_W Sweden Västerås SOK 32:09  
120. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 40:24  
121. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 43:49  
122. Squirrel Australia 57:16  
123. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 76:06  
Christopher Norway OK Moss dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
mila Finland dnf  
tomasek Czech Republic TJH dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Pivee Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Lazer China OK Orion dnf  
Carin Emlen Sweden Vittjärvs IK dnf  
rocky United Kingdom LEI dnf