Catching Features

Forest Umbra, Middle

Open:07:00 Jul 09 2014
Close:07:00 Jul 21 2014
Map:/Forest Umbra West 1/events/CS Forest Umbra Ultralong/day1/runnin296.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Middle distance, with a good race in 30-31 min, white and green parts, a lot of contour and rock details, enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

108 official (+49 reruns) 5 comments

1. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:35  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:41  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 30:52  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 30:56  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 31:37  
6. Ljung Sweden IKHP 31:46  
7. ct3071 New Zealand NWOC 31:51  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:16  *****
9. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 32:31  
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:39  
11. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:42  
12. bruce u Uganda :) 32:50  
13. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 33:06  
14. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 33:11  
15. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:12  
16. color Switzerland converter 33:25  
17. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 33:27  
18. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 33:39  
19. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:49  
20. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 33:53  
21. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 33:55  *****
22. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 34:00  
23. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 34:01  
24. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 34:33  
25. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 35:01  
26. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 35:03  
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 35:05  
28. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 35:09  
29. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:12  
30. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 35:20  *****
31. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 35:21  
32. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 35:54  
33. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 35:55  
34. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 36:08  
35. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 36:11  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:19  
37. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 36:32  
38. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 36:42  
39. Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk 36:52  
40. Tomas Muller Germany OC Germany 36:56  
41. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 37:13  
42. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:44  
43. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 38:13  *****
44. EVERTON Brazil COSM 38:26  
44. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 38:26  
46. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 39:06  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:27  
48. Aakoo Finland 39:29  *****
49. Bjugis Norway NTNUI 40:52  
50. Blackburn Finland TP 41:11  
51. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 41:30  
52. jeb France VSO 41:44  *****
53. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 41:55  
54. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 41:56  
55. OliB Switzerland SKOG 43:08  *****
56. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 43:16  
56. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 43:16  
58. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 43:29  
59. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 43:42  
60. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 43:50  
61. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 44:01  
62. Forney New Zealand PAPO 44:09  *****
63. Rulltrappa Sweden 45:00  
64. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 45:52  
65. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 46:04  
66. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 46:34  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 47:27  *****
68. Jouns Sweden Umea OK 47:44  
69. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 48:32  
70. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 50:24  
71. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 51:13  
72. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 51:19  
73. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 51:26  
74. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 53:27  
75. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 53:56  *****
76. Linus Sweden 56:21  *****
77. Ugochakka Uganda OK konys army 57:12  
78. Uffe Sweden Leksand 58:14  
79. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 59:48  
80. Adair MS Brazil CODD 64:42  
81. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 65:04  
82. michelb France MAR.CO. 68:33  *****
83. cwgray United States UNO 74:05  
84. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 78:07  *****
85. Ruslan2 Australia 78:16  
86. JohnR Canada GVOC 85:19  
87. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 102:41  
88. muni Switzerland SKOG 109:23  
89. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 116:06  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
GJones Australia dnf  
Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan dnf