Catching Features

[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2

Open:07:00 Dec 03 2009
Close:07:00 Dec 10 2009
Map:/Userie2008_ocad8/events/Supersprint 2/day1/Sprint 1.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:Back in Jämjö, another map though. I would advise you to zoom in once and highlight next 3 legs. Otherwise it should be fine, not as hard as the last one. GLHF WY: 13 minutes
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

175 official (+51 reruns) 21 comments

1. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:57  *****
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 13:59  *****
3. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 14:12  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:18  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:19  
6. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 14:47  
7. ^ Seychelles ^^ 14:56  
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:59  
9. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 15:12  *****
10. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:13  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:17  
12. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:23  *****
13. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:24  
14. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:26  
15. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:52  *****
15. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 15:52  *****
17. Ged Ireland 3ROC 15:58  
18. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:00  
19. MH Norway NTNUI 16:16  *****
20. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:17  
20. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:17  
22. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:20  
22. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 16:20  *****
24. Korik Ukraine 16:24  
24. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:24  
26. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:27  
27. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 16:28  *****
28. Hallmen Sweden OL4 16:31  
29. teddy Norway KLS 16:35  
29. Johanr Sweden GMOK 16:35  
31. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 16:38  
32. Masken Sweden OK Linné 16:42  *****
33. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 16:44  
34. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:47  
35. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:58  *****
36. Thorne Finland JRV 17:07  *****
37. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:12  
38. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:23  
39. jacks Sweden GMOK 17:27  
40. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 17:30  
41. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:33  
42. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 17:40  
43. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:42  
44. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 18:01  
45. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 18:05  
46. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 18:16  *****
46. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 18:16  
48. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 19:05  
49. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 19:15  *****
50. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 19:26  
51. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 19:28  
52. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 19:44  *****
53. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:05  
54. Trying Sweden 20:06  
55. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 20:13  
56. Heggo Sweden OL4 20:18  *****
57. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:36  
58. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 20:42  
59. wejo Sweden Småland 20:45  *****
60. gvtoukc France TSN 20:47  *****
61. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 20:54  *****
62. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:59  
63. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 21:07  *****
64. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 21:10  
65. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 21:13  *****
66. offa Sweden Tuna 21:16  
66. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 21:16  
68. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 21:21  
69. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 21:26  
70. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 21:28  
71. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:29  
72. Moa Sweden SNO 21:39  
73. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 21:42  
74. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 21:52  
75. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 21:54  
76. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 22:03  
77. HPM Norway NTNUI 22:10  *****
78. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:12  *****
79. jeb France VSO 22:18  *****
80. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:28  
81. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 22:29  
82. yann France EMHM 22:37  
83. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 22:41  *****
84. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 23:15  
85. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 23:20  *****
86. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 23:21  
86. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 23:21  
88. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 23:28  
89. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:40  
90. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:18  
91. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:19  
92. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 24:59  
93. simzet Norway NTNUI 25:03  
94. Ben Sand France viking 25:05  
95. sparven Sweden IKHP 25:10  
96. honzau United States SDO 25:14  *****
97. Marcushy Sweden OK Kåre 25:20  
98. Akva Ukraine Odessa 25:23  
99. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 26:10  
100. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 26:31  
101. Klasse Sweden SOK 26:59  
101. BeN'O France COCS 26:59  
103. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 27:00  
104. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:32  
105. alejoh8 Sweden OK Orion 28:01  
106. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 28:07  
107. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 28:10  
108. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 28:21  
109. lm1 Netherlands 28:59  
110. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 29:02  
111. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 29:43  
112. Melker Sweden OK Orion 30:09  
113. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 30:33  
114. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 30:34  *****
115. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 30:53  *****
116. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 31:00  
117. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 32:15  
118. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 33:17  
119. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 33:57  
120. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 34:14  
121. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 34:26  
122. Tobias Svarer Denmark Ok Esbjerg 34:30  
123. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 34:33  
124. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 35:11  
125. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:17  
126. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 35:53  *****
127. BB King Sweden ÖOK 37:07  
128. francois France bros 37:32  
129. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 38:50  
130. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 40:23  
131. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 45:45  
132. T.W Sweden OK ORION 46:34  
133. cwgray United States UNO 47:13  
134. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 49:26  
135. Linus Sweden 51:01  
136. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 51:22  
137. IM Norway OK Linné 59:15  
138. fal Slovenia OK Trzin 63:55  
139. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 75:12  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  *****
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  *****
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Dennis Øbro Denmark tisvilde hegn ok dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK dnf  
Zaruyoman Sweden Ok Ravinen dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
loloavelo France chtiaventure dnf  
zajic Czech Republic ABM dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
kulennr1 Norway HJK/FSK dnf