Catching Features

Sprint

Open:08:00 Oct 29 2010
Close:08:00 Nov 05 2010
Map:/Parc_JogStaR/events/Parc_JogStaR/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:LPasturiza
Description:
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

144 official (+32 reruns) 6 comments

1. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 12:31  
2. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 12:34  
3. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 13:27  
4. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:33  *****
5. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 14:47  
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:51  
7. Ben Sand France viking 14:54  
8. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 14:57  *****
9. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 15:09  *****
10. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 15:40  
11. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 15:49  
12. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 15:52  *****
13. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:54  *****
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:16  
15. dre Belgium trol 16:17  
16. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 16:23  
17. andis Latvia azimuts 16:30  
18. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:34  
19. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 16:38  
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:44  
21. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:48  
22. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:52  
22. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:52  
24. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 17:00  
25. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:02  *****
25. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:02  
27. jeb France VSO 17:08  *****
28. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:10  
28. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 17:10  
28. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:10  
31. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 17:11  
32. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:15  
33. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:20  *****
33. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 17:20  
35. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:23  
36. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 17:35  *****
37. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:40  *****
38. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 17:55  *****
39. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 18:02  
40. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 18:05  
41. gvtoukc France TSN 18:10  
42. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 18:27  
43. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 18:28  
44. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 18:35  
45. wejo Sweden Småland 18:43  *****
46. inke Finland ORa 18:55  
47. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 18:56  
48. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:02  
49. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:10  
50. jean France VSO 19:11  *****
51. anjo Sweden OK Orion 19:14  
52. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:27  *****
53. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:37  
54. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:52  *****
55. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 20:03  
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:13  *****
57. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 20:25  *****
58. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 20:38  
58. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 20:38  
60. artem Ukraine 20:44  *****
61. Marte Norway Byaasen 20:51  *****
62. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 20:57  
63. filipeks Poland wksw 21:25  
64. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 21:33  
65. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:36  
66. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 21:58  
67. karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof 22:01  
68. Hektor Sweden Järfälla OK 22:12  
69. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:18  *****
70. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 22:20  
71. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 22:25  
72. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 22:26  
73. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 22:30  *****
74. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 22:31  
75. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:52  
76. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:40  
77. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 23:48  
78. LSV Ukraine O-club 23:49  
79. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:02  
80. biggins United States CSU 24:03  
81. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 24:31  *****
82. honzau United States SDO 25:00  *****
83. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:04  
84. faure gwenael France VSO 25:10  *****
85. runit Canada GHO 25:13  
86. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 25:17  *****
87. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 25:47  
88. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:14  
89. andeens United Kingdom AIRE 31:06  
90. Jadir Brazil COC 32:15  
91. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 32:21  
92. Knuth Norway Byåsen 32:25  *****
93. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 32:45  
94. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 33:53  *****
95. quadr Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 34:28  
96. Boris Uruguay OCOC 35:30  
97. Andrade Brazil COC 35:59  
98. Linus Sweden 38:54  *****
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Korik Ukraine dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  *****
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Jorgito Spain Peña Guara dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Emil P Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
hikook Mali hhoc dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Apetren Sweden GMOK dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
Casper Hedar Sweden EOL dnf  
Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
MariusD Lithuania dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Norsken Norway dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Daimon Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Blackq13 Hungary 111111 dnf