Catching Features

Ompa Bompa Scheiss

Open:08:00 Jun 09 2008
Close:08:00 Jun 24 2008
Map:/CFMC06_F3rd_Chateau_de_Montlosier/events/Das Favoration/day1/Daselit.course
Created by:Andersen
Description:thought that we need a cup from me, so I will lay out some comps you can run. hope alot of you will like it and run it ! you know I'm vänding mig to you TYNNE !
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

163 official (+46 reruns) 10 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:22  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:43  
3. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 24:05  *****
4. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 24:23  
5. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:24  
6. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:44  
7. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 24:50  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:59  
9. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 25:13  
10. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 25:22  
11. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 25:27  *****
12. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 25:45  
13. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:53  
14. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 25:58  
14. Sami Norway Freidig 25:58  
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:59  *****
17. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 26:03  
18. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:09  *****
19. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 26:24  
20. pette Finland Kangasala SK 26:59  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:08  
22. Julien_ France COTS 27:13  *****
23. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 27:14  *****
24. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 27:23  
25. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 27:33  
26. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 27:34  
27. Thorne Finland JRV 27:39  *****
28. Fredde Sweden nxtg 27:40  
29. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 28:10  
30. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 28:19  
31. Théo France JOG 28:25  
32. ittam Sweden IKHP 28:27  
33. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 28:29  *****
34. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:04  
35. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 29:05  
36. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 29:18  
37. Ben Sand France viking 29:21  
38. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 29:36  
39. Blackburn Finland TP 29:57  
40. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 30:10  
41. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 30:24  
42. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 30:28  
43. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 30:36  
44. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:38  *****
45. Masken Sweden OK Linné 31:09  
46. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 31:21  
46. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 31:21  
46. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 31:21  
49. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 31:22  
50. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 31:23  *****
51. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 31:34  
52. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 31:38  
53. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 31:58  
54. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:09  *****
55. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 32:57  
56. Segisteg Sweden 33:06  
57. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 33:20  
58. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 33:34  *****
59. manuel Spain ALCON 33:40  
60. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 33:44  
60. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 33:44  
62. gab France vhso 33:50  
63. OBT France KLS 34:00  *****
64. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 34:14  
65. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 34:35  *****
66. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 35:45  
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:45  
68. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 35:49  *****
69. wejo Sweden Småland 35:52  
70. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 36:02  
71. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 36:18  *****
72. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 36:34  
73. O-Outan France Thai'O 36:39  *****
74. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 37:00  
75. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 37:09  
76. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 37:14  
77. olive France esat 37:19  
78. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 37:23  
79. Tof France Annecy SO 37:31  *****
80. Swissi Switzerland OLK Argus 37:33  *****
81. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 37:54  
82. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 38:57  
83. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 39:20  
84. jeb France VSO 39:54  
85. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:05  
86. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 40:27  
87. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 40:47  
88. Akva Ukraine Odessa 41:50  *****
89. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 42:00  
90. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 42:20  
91. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 42:22  
92. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:26  
93. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 42:53  
94. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 43:26  
95. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 47:55  
96. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 49:32  
97. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 49:37  
98. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 52:25  
99. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 52:55  
100. dre Belgium trol 53:31  
101. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 54:49  
102. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 56:07  
103. Manu JJ New Caledonia Convergence 70:09  
104. BlackMamba South Africa RACO 91:32  
105. michelb France MAR.CO. 108:35  
106. rogga Sweden polisens if 111:57  
107. mjh Australia PO-A 116:08  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Alm Sweden Främmestads IK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Claire Ward Britain dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
ErikOD Norway Nydalen sk dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Jon Eaton United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Steve Smith United States BAOC dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  *****
Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK dnf  
Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Vladimir E. Koltunov Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club dnf  
juls France 6911 dnf  
Roast Turkey Chicken dnf  
Randoom Australia AUstralia dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
fzima France BA dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Ciljan Norway Asker SK dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
richard cranium Falkland Islands dnf  
jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink dnf  
Mathias92 Norway Kolbotn og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Jardys Czech Republic KSU dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf