Catching Features

oshow

Open:08:00 Aug 26 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 02 2010
Map:/oshow/events/oshow/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Adam Bedrich Wanek
Description:very speed and easy sprint
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

80 official (+22 reruns) 7 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:08  
2. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 19:15  
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:18  
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 19:27  
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:30  
6. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:32  
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:34  
8. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 19:37  *****
9. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 19:40  *****
10. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 19:44  *****
11. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 20:00  
12. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:04  
13. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 20:12  
14. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 20:17  
15. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 20:28  
15. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 20:28  
17. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 20:29  
18. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 20:32  
19. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 20:36  
19. Sami Norway Freidig 20:36  *****
21. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:37  
22. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 20:52  
23. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 20:53  
24. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 20:54  
25. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 21:05  
26. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 21:09  *****
27. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:11  
28. Trying Sweden 21:14  
29. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 21:18  
30. jeb France VSO 21:20  *****
31. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 21:30  
32. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 21:35  
33. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:37  
34. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 21:38  
35. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 21:41  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:42  
37. Tof France Annecy SO 21:43  
38. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 21:56  
39. color Switzerland converter 22:07  
40. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:14  
41. LSV Ukraine O-club 22:18  
42. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 22:24  
43. nozo Germany OLV Landshut 22:28  
44. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 22:36  
45. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 22:37  
46. Bu² France VSO 22:52  
47. jean France VSO 22:54  
48. gvtoukc France TSN 22:58  
49. Ola Norway Skeid 23:11  
50. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 23:12  *****
51. joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN 23:35  *****
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:38  
53. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 23:41  *****
54. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 27:52  
55. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:18  *****
56. Linus Sweden 30:07  *****
57. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 30:18  
Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. dnf  *****
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  *****
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Melvin Norway Løten O-lag dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  *****
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
richi Spain toledo dnf  
Hannibal Ukraine dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE dnf  
GustavN Sweden Gävle OK dnf