Catching Features

Steinbruch sprint. FO-1

Open:16:00 Jun 09 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 16 2006
Map:/Steinbruch/events/Steinbruch/day1/course0.course
Created by:Serg Doronin
Description:Sprint
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

76 official (+16 reruns) 3 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:48  
2. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:54  
3. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:18  
3. jeb France VSO 11:18  
5. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 11:19  
6. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:21  
6. jover Belgium OMEGA 11:21  
8. mike denver Costa Rica 11:26  
9. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:30  
10. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:33  
11. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:34  
12. Utt Sweden OK Computer 11:35  
13. Bard Norway Halden SK 11:43  
14. Ally Israel Temp OK 11:52  *****
14. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 11:52  
16. Anders Sweden 12:03  
17. lucasbasset France JOG 12:11  
18. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:14  
19. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:15  
19. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 12:15  
21. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 12:17  
22. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:27  
23. ms Norway HMKG 12:28  
24. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:30  
25. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:32  
26. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:35  
27. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:37  
28. casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK 12:38  
29. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 12:48  
30. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 12:59  
31. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 13:04  
32. offa Sweden Tuna 13:05  
33. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 13:17  
33. Blackburn Finland TP 13:17  
35. gla Finland OJO 13:29  
36. nilmag Sweden LOK 13:33  
37. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 13:35  
38. arveo Norway Måren OK 13:39  
39. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 13:41  
40. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 13:42  
41. Pim France HVO 13:52  
42. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:55  *****
43. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 13:56  
43. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:56  
45. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:09  
46. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 14:17  
47. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 14:33  
48. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:34  
49. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 14:39  
50. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 14:42  
51. kajari Finland 14:43  
51. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:43  
53. Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok 15:05  
54. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:27  
55. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 16:23  
56. mongrel New Zealand 16:25  
57. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 16:33  
58. Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if 16:53  
59. lynxet France GO78 16:54  
60. Alban Dalberto France VSO 17:49  
61. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 17:57  
62. Robin E Sweden Väsby Ok 18:01  
63. KOJI KASHIMADA Japan SHIBUYA DE HK 18:58  
64. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 18:59  
65. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 20:09  
66. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 24:46  
67. honken Sweden Korsnäs IF 26:07  
68. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 26:59  
69. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 28:58  
kiki France Coatarmor 29 dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Jonte. Sweden Ok Tisaren dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf