Catching Features

intro

Open:16:00 Sep 17 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 25 2006
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course03.course
Created by:not in game anymore
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

56 official (+20 reruns) 3 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 5:22  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 5:25  
3. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 5:38  
4. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 5:45  
5. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 5:46  
6. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 5:47  
7. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 5:48  
7. Bard Norway Halden SK 5:48  
7. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 5:48  
7. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 5:48  
11. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 5:49  
11. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 5:49  
13. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 5:50  
13. oskar lif Sweden Gävle OK 5:50  
15. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 5:51  
16. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 5:52  
16. Julien_ France COTS 5:52  
18. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 5:54  
18. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 5:54  
18. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 5:54  
21. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 5:55  
21. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 5:55  
23. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 5:56  
24. Blackburn Finland TP 5:58  
24. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 5:58  
26. Mats Norway Halden SK 5:59  
27. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6:00  
28. Ajacied Finland 6:01  
28. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 6:01  
28. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 6:01  
31. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 6:02  
32. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:05  
33. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 6:07  
34. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 6:08  
34. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 6:08  
36. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:09  
37. Mueszli Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 6:11  
38. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 6:13  
39. Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK 6:15  
39. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 6:15  
41. Raamund Norway Stord IL 6:17  
42. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 6:18  
43. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 6:19  
44. frOls Norway OK Moss 6:20  
44. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 6:20  
46. Mitsku Finland 6:22  
47. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 6:29  
48. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 6:32  
48. Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK 6:32  
50. Domi Austria Youth Team Austria 6:49  
51. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 7:13  
52. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:30  
53. Erik Berggren Sweden Tullinge SK 14:57  
JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
lifen Sweden gävle ok dnf