Catching Features

OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint

Open:16:00 Aug 02 2006
Close:16:00 Aug 08 2006
Map:/nyaste/events/nyaste/day1/nyaste2.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:Just one i made a rainy day.....
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

126 official (+24 reruns) 18 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:30  *****
2. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:45  *****
3. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 14:56  *****
4. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:57  
5. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:15  
6. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:17  *****
7. Ours du 69 France JOG 15:19  
8. mb Norway FSK 15:37  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:53  
9. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 15:53  *****
11. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:56  *****
11. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 15:56  
13. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 16:13  *****
14. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:15  
15. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:19  *****
16. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:23  
17. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:24  *****
18. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:28  
19. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:29  
20. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:45  
21. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:47  
22. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 16:50  
23. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:51  *****
24. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:57  
25. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:00  *****
26. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:02  
27. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 17:03  
28. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 17:07  
29. OJ United Kingdom SYO 17:09  
30. hermon Zaire - 17:15  
31. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:19  
32. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 17:21  
33. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:25  
34. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:32  
35. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 17:33  
36. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:48  
37. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 17:50  
38. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 17:51  
39. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:59  *****
40. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 18:06  
41. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:13  
42. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 18:18  
42. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:18  
44. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 18:32  
44. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 18:32  
46. mike denver Costa Rica 18:34  
47. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:35  
48. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 18:44  
49. yann locatelli France annecy 19:02  
50. Mat6911 France LRACO 19:26  
51. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:40  
52. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:01  
53. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:14  
54. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 20:19  
55. jacks Sweden GMOK 20:28  
56. gla Finland OJO 20:31  
57. Blackburn Finland TP 20:37  
58. alexi Central African Republic CeAFRe 20:42  
59. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 21:02  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:08  
61. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 21:15  
62. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 21:27  
63. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 21:37  
64. Renaudhvo France HVO 21:40  
65. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 21:45  
66. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 21:56  
67. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 22:05  
68. lucasbasset France JOG 22:13  
69. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 22:19  
70. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:20  
71. moho Germany ESV-DD 22:25  
72. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 22:39  
73. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:49  
74. Jogge Sweden Ik hakarpspojkarna 22:51  
75. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:52  *****
76. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 22:55  
77. liske Belgium ARDOC 23:03  
78. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 23:04  
79. pette Finland Kangasala SK 23:49  
80. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 23:56  
81. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 24:59  
82. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:09  
83. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:21  
83. offa Sweden Tuna 25:21  
85. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:58  
86. frOls Norway OK Moss 26:00  *****
87. johnislost Scotland OK Ravinen 26:36  
88. kajari Finland 27:55  
89. jeb France VSO 28:16  
90. Kennyhvo France HVO 29:49  
91. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 30:09  
92. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 30:35  
93. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 31:17  
94. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 32:38  
95. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 33:36  
96. mxh Australia PO-A 33:47  
97. stevegregg United States BAOC 35:16  
98. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 36:10  
99. AnttiT Finland Olavin Rasti 40:54  
100. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 41:04  
101. Ida Norway OK Moss 43:51  
102. Joel Udd Sweden Kinnaströms SK 50:14  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  *****
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Brage Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Allu Finland dnf  
Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Annulii Finland SV dnf  
z-man United States DVOA dnf  
bayn Switzerland zurich dnf  
ANDRE LE GALLIC France ESAT RENNES dnf  
orjane Norway Minun dnf  
fisk Iceland Iceland Orienteering dnf