Catching Features

Konring - Spring

Open:16:00 May 29 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 04 2006
Map:/rnd-0h800sg0e8o6nt1v1pdwey6b22c0nwrag1i0cf/events/East Kendall/day1/Konrings sprint.course
Created by:Konring
Description:I messed up the forrest type.. but the rest should be ok.. Vote and comment please.. GO CATCH THE FEATURES! Who is the best.. Win.t.: around 17min
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

87 official (+6 reruns) 17 comments

1. mb Norway FSK 17:46  
2. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:48  
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:52  
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:10  
5. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 18:11  *****
6. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:28  
7. Utt Sweden OK Computer 18:33  *****
8. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 18:35  
9. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:48  
10. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 18:51  
11. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:54  *****
11. Ours du 69 France JOG 18:54  
13. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:56  
14. Krille Bahrain The New Era 18:57  
15. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:06  *****
16. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 19:13  
17. mike denver Costa Rica 19:15  
18. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 19:21  
19. Pantse Finland YP 19:30  
20. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:40  *****
21. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 19:41  
22. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:42  
23. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:49  
24. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 19:59  *****
25. Thorne Finland JRV 20:02  
26. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:12  
27. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 20:17  
28. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 20:25  
29. ms Norway HMKG 20:39  
30. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:47  
31. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 20:53  
32. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:56  
33. Anders Sweden 21:16  
34. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:20  
35. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 21:32  
36. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:55  
37. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 22:11  
38. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:13  *****
39. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 22:27  
40. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:30  
41. Felfri Columbia 22:40  
42. mongrel New Zealand 22:45  
43. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 22:50  
44. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 23:05  
45. kajari Finland 23:18  
46. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 23:23  
47. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:25  
48. Blackburn Finland TP 23:33  
49. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:50  
50. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 24:16  
51. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 24:17  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:21  
53. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 25:01  
54. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 25:36  
55. dschie-c Germany OLG Siegerland 25:50  
56. nilmag Sweden LOK 25:55  
57. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 26:13  
58. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 26:59  
59. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 27:12  
60. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 28:12  
61. Koji Japan Shibuya de HK 28:45  
62. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 29:27  
63. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 29:30  
64. praestholm Denmark ocs 30:58  
65. piel France ACA 31:09  
66. arveo Norway Måren OK 31:14  
67. haton Spain Asturias 31:37  *****
68. bengtg Sweden OK Djerf 37:48  
69. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 42:16  
70. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 60:59  
71. michelb France MAR.CO. 92:51  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
kiki France Coatarmor 29 dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Sandgren Sweden OK Orion dnf  
lynxet France GO78 dnf  
Patrick Higgins Ireland QUBOC dnf