Catching Features

Matiesko fantasy cup E1

Open:08:00 Sep 28 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 13 2010
Map:/Treriksroysa/events/Treriksroysa/day1/SNF.course
Created by:Matej Kamenický
Description:
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

82 official (+7 reruns) 12 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 42:54  
2. andre de veirman Belgium trol 47:14  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 47:19  *****
3. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 47:19  
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 47:34  
6. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 47:45  
7. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 48:26  
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 48:52  
9. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 49:20  
10. jeb France VSO 49:47  *****
11. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:48  
12. ittam Sweden IKHP 50:09  
13. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 50:15  
14. Ben Sand France viking 50:24  
15. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 51:43  *****
16. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 51:46  
17. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 51:49  *****
18. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 52:42  
19. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 53:32  *****
20. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 54:37  
21. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 55:39  
22. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 55:55  *****
23. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 56:43  *****
24. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 57:01  
25. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 57:34  
26. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 59:26  
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 60:41  
28. jean France VSO 60:52  
29. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 62:12  
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 62:15  
31. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 62:35  
32. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 63:54  *****
33. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 64:05  
34. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 64:43  
35. bzou France Dijon 65:43  
36. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 67:02  
37. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 68:57  
38. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 70:01  *****
39. gvtoukc France TSN 70:51  
40. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 74:51  
41. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 78:37  *****
42. andis Latvia azimuts 78:58  *****
43. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 82:50  
44. blazo Serbia Rtanj 86:55  
45. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 89:34  
46. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 120:00  
47. Linus Sweden 139:17  *****
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  *****
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
KGB50 Australia AL dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  *****
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
A.Childs United States GMOC dnf