Catching Features

[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West

Open:16:00 May 27 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 03 2006
Map:/hatherCF/events/hatherCF/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:mat-d
Description:Open, fast moorland sprint with marshes and rock features. Short training run. Enjoy.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

193 official (+48 reruns) 15 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 6:37  *****
2. Krille Bahrain The New Era 6:40  
3. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 6:45  *****
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:47  
4. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 6:47  
6. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 6:51  
7. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 6:52  *****
7. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 6:52  *****
9. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 6:53  
10. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 6:54  
11. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6:58  
11. Eirik Norway NTNUI 6:58  
13. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 6:59  *****
14. Ally Israel Temp OK 7:00  
15. Théo France JOG 7:02  
15. lucasbasset France JOG 7:02  
15. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 7:02  *****
18. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 7:03  
19. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 7:05  
20. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 7:06  
20. Jones Italy TST 7:06  
22. mindsweeper Norway CSU 7:07  
23. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:08  
24. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 7:11  
24. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 7:11  
24. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 7:11  
27. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 7:12  
27. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 7:12  
27. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:12  
30. mb Norway FSK 7:13  
30. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 7:13  
30. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 7:13  
33. Anders Sweden 7:14  
34. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 7:15  
35. Ours du 69 France JOG 7:18  
36. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 7:19  *****
37. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 7:22  
38. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 7:23  
39. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 7:25  
40. CalleR Finland JRV 7:26  
41. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 7:28  
42. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 7:29  
43. mkietis Latvia Ozons 7:30  
44. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 7:32  
44. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 7:32  
46. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:33  
46. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 7:33  
48. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 7:35  
49. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 7:36  
50. nilsen Norway Fart OK 7:37  
50. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 7:37  
52. jacks Sweden GMOK 7:38  
52. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 7:38  
54. Utt Sweden OK Computer 7:39  
55. mike denver Costa Rica 7:41  
55. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 7:41  
57. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:43  
58. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 7:46  
59. ms Norway HMKG 7:48  
60. Mélanie France HVO 7:49  
60. querem France orientalp 7:49  
60. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 7:49  
63. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:51  
63. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:51  
65. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 7:52  
66. henke b Sweden Kils OK 7:55  
67. Pantse Finland YP 7:57  
67. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 7:57  
69. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 7:58  
69. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 7:58  
69. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 7:58  
72. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 7:59  
73. praestholm Denmark ocs 8:00  
74. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 8:01  
75. Thorne Finland JRV 8:03  
75. gab France vhso 8:03  
77. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 8:06  
77. olav ers Norway Fana IL 8:06  
77. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 8:06  
77. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 8:06  
81. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 8:07  
82. Blackburn Finland TP 8:08  
83. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 8:09  
83. mongrel New Zealand 8:09  
85. yann locatelli France annecy 8:11  
85. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 8:11  
87. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 8:12  *****
88. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 8:14  
88. casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK 8:14  
88. nighto France COTS 8:14  
91. Julien_ France COTS 8:16  
92. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 8:17  
93. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 8:21  
93. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 8:21  
95. jover Belgium OMEGA 8:22  *****
96. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 8:24  
96. pk Scotland ESOC 8:24  
96. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 8:24  
99. offa Sweden Tuna 8:25  
99. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 8:25  
101. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 8:26  
102. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 8:32  
102. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 8:32  *****
102. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 8:32  
105. kajari Finland 8:33  
106. nilmag Sweden LOK 8:34  
107. wagner Norway KSOL 8:35  
108. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 8:36  
109. skimber United Kingdom DVO 8:37  *****
110. pette Finland Kangasala SK 8:39  
111. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 8:45  
112. jeff_the_o_dude United States ORCA 8:47  
113. Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:52  
114. Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 8:53  
115. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 8:54  *****
115. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 8:54  
115. gemraid France 8:54  
118. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:55  
118. supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK 8:55  
120. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:56  
121. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 9:00  
121. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 9:00  
121. fabien Belgium SNO 9:00  
124. Pim France HVO 9:01  
125. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 9:06  
126. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 9:09  
127. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 9:18  *****
128. liske Belgium ARDOC 9:23  
129. hea Sweden VBOL 9:27  
129. Geten Sweden Forsa OK 9:27  
131. Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet 9:38  
132. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 9:39  
133. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 9:42  
134. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 9:46  
135. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 9:55  
136. kiki France Coatarmor 29 9:56  
137. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 10:00  
138. Pardal Finland Lynx 10:02  
139. haton Spain Asturias 10:08  
140. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 10:12  
141. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 10:16  
141. arveo Norway Måren OK 10:16  
143. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 10:17  
144. lynxet France GO78 10:21  
145. jeb France VSO 10:26  
145. Miikaa Finland Koovee 10:26  
147. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 10:30  
148. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 10:34  
149. Koen Netherlands 10:38  
150. mxh Australia PO-A 10:43  
151. Christopher Norway OK Moss 10:44  
152. Rolf Johansson Sweden Sundsvalls Ok 10:45  
153. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 10:52  
154. Karine France HVO 10:54  
155. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 10:55  
156. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 10:58  
157. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 10:59  
158. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 11:00  
159. Koji Japan Shibuya de HK 11:13  
160. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 11:17  
161. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 11:18  
162. Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if 11:34  *****
163. klk Switzerland OLG BS 11:38  
164. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 11:51  
165. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 12:11  
166. Kim Calif Norway Gjø- Vard OL 12:26  
167. Stones Norway Modum OL 12:27  
168. chissick Israel Galilee 12:32  
169. JeeJee Finland ToisTo 12:33  
170. Felfri Columbia 12:36  
171. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 12:53  
172. agustincb Spain Calasparra 13:31  
173. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 13:33  
174. benzen Denmark slagelse 13:41  
175. blaireau France 13:43  
176. Bubi Slovenia OK Azimut 13:44  
177. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 13:50  
178. tord finstad Norway kongsberg o-lag 14:59  
179. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 15:35  
180. Elise France Scapa Nancy 15:52  
181. Cat Tibet SCO 15:58  
182. flx Netherlands MINOR 16:43  
183. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 16:54  
184. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 17:09  
185. JDP United States QOC 21:02  
186. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 24:22  
187. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 24:51  
188. T No Canada VICO 41:26  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Jonte. Sweden Ok Tisaren dnf