Catching Features

[ocad] Hillside

Open:06:00 Oct 21 2006
Close:06:00 Oct 28 2006
Map:/hill/events/Hillside champs/day1/hillside.course
Created by:nilsen
Description:hillside orienteering.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

73 official (+6 reruns) 9 comments

1. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 26:21  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 26:30  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 26:31  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 26:39  *****
5. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 26:48  
6. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:07  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:11  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:18  
9. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 27:28  *****
10. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 27:40  
11. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:45  *****
12. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 27:49  
13. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 27:55  
14. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:57  
15. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 28:14  
16. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 28:18  
17. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 28:22  
17. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:22  
19. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 28:28  *****
20. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 28:36  
21. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 28:46  
22. mike denver Costa Rica 28:48  
23. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 29:00  
24. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 29:14  *****
25. Suleng Norway Fart OK 29:15  
26. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:16  
27. mkietis Latvia Ozons 29:18  
28. ms Norway HMKG 29:22  
29. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 29:40  
30. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 29:42  *****
31. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 29:47  
32. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 29:51  
33. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 30:10  
34. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 30:24  
35. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 30:25  
36. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:29  
37. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 30:31  
38. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 30:35  *****
39. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 30:44  
40. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:01  
41. Olga Finland OuTa 31:04  
42. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 31:14  
43. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 31:16  
44. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 31:23  *****
45. Pim France HVO 31:30  
46. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 32:13  
47. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 32:14  
48. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 32:18  
49. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 32:19  
50. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 33:03  
51. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 33:11  
52. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 33:20  
53. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 33:41  
54. Blackburn Finland TP 33:43  
55. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 34:39  
56. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 34:52  
57. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 34:57  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:11  
59. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 36:28  
60. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 37:12  
61. Matt the fat Canada Edmonton Overlanders 37:21  
62. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 37:25  *****
63. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 40:08  
64. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 40:23  
65. olive France esat 43:00  
66. offa Sweden Tuna 45:59  
67. Bibilion France Lyon 47:28  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
lynxet France GO78 dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf