Catching Features

Random, 13 min?, night

Open:16:00 May 24 2006
Close:16:00 May 31 2006
Map:/rnd-07pr0e80e8rr0000001eb4kwb01a8agwrrm89p/events/Martinville/day1/C1.course
Created by:offa
Description:Open land
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

76 official (+5 reruns) 9 comments

1. ms Norway HMKG 10:19  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 10:21  
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 10:36  
4. SchIve Norway Halden SK 10:37  
5. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 10:48  *****
6. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:57  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:58  
8. Ours du 69 France JOG 10:59  
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:00  
10. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:09  
11. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:24  
12. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:25  
13. mike denver Costa Rica 11:29  
14. Bard Norway Halden SK 11:36  
15. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 11:37  
16. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:40  
17. Julien_ France COTS 11:53  
18. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:55  
19. lucasbasset France JOG 12:03  
20. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 12:11  
21. Sami Norway Freidig 12:23  
22. nilsen Norway Fart OK 12:28  
23. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:29  
24. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 12:35  
25. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 13:01  
26. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 13:03  
27. Ally Israel Temp OK 13:04  
28. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:07  *****
28. hea Sweden VBOL 13:07  *****
30. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:26  
31. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 13:33  
32. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:37  
33. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 14:12  
34. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 14:15  
35. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 14:30  
36. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 14:40  
37. Utt Sweden OK Computer 14:42  
38. Felfri Columbia 14:48  
39. Mat6911 France LRACO 15:03  
40. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:12  
41. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 15:27  
42. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 15:34  
43. kajari Finland 16:51  
44. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 16:53  
45. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:57  *****
46. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 17:29  
47. Thorne Finland JRV 17:33  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:47  
49. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 18:08  
50. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:17  
51. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 19:35  
52. mongrel New Zealand 20:22  
53. flx Netherlands MINOR 26:32  
54. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 30:54  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC dnf  
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Krille Bahrain The New Era dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde dnf  
lynxet France GO78 dnf