Catching Features

Devils Hill Sprint

Open:16:00 May 25 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 04 2006
Map:/Devils Hill New/events/Devils Hill New/day1/Course1.course
Created by:HV
Description:New cource in the old OCAD map. Easy sprint. 2,5 m half contours used.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

152 official (+22 reruns) 11 comments

1. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:08  
2. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:13  *****
3. Krille Bahrain The New Era 15:19  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:22  
5. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 15:33  *****
6. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 15:37  *****
7. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 15:42  
8. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:45  
9. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:46  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:49  
11. mb Norway FSK 15:54  
12. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:56  
13. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:57  
14. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 16:00  
15. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:07  
16. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 16:08  
17. jacks Sweden GMOK 16:15  
18. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 16:19  
19. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 16:26  
20. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:38  *****
21. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 16:40  
22. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:41  *****
23. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:43  
24. lucasbasset France JOG 16:54  
25. nilsen Norway Fart OK 16:56  
25. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 16:56  *****
27. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:57  
28. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:08  
29. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:15  *****
30. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:21  
31. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 17:22  
31. Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:22  
33. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 17:28  
33. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:28  
35. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:31  
36. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:33  
37. Ours du 69 France JOG 17:35  
38. Théo France JOG 17:56  
39. Thorne Finland JRV 17:59  
40. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:13  
41. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 18:17  
42. mindsweeper Norway CSU 18:19  
43. Pantse Finland YP 18:23  
44. offa Sweden Tuna 18:37  *****
44. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 18:37  
46. skimber United Kingdom DVO 18:40  
47. Ally Israel Temp OK 18:42  
47. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 18:42  
49. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:50  *****
50. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 18:51  
51. nighto France COTS 18:54  
52. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:01  
52. Utt Sweden OK Computer 19:01  
54. querem France orientalp 19:04  
55. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 19:12  
56. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:23  
57. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:26  
58. hea Sweden VBOL 19:32  
59. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 19:44  
60. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:51  *****
61. Anders Sweden 19:56  
62. Mélanie France HVO 19:57  
63. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:06  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:06  
65. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 20:07  
66. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 20:18  
67. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 20:33  
68. Pardal Finland Lynx 20:36  
69. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 20:37  
70. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 20:42  
71. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 20:43  
72. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 20:59  
73. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 21:10  
74. kajari Finland 21:12  
75. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 21:14  
76. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 21:22  
77. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 21:28  
78. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 21:35  
79. mike denver Costa Rica 21:46  
80. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:53  
81. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 22:04  
82. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 22:07  
83. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 22:19  
83. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:19  
85. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 22:20  
86. piel France ACA 22:37  
87. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 22:47  
88. gemraid France 22:48  
89. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:58  
90. yann locatelli France annecy 23:07  
91. JDP United States QOC 23:57  
92. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 24:07  
93. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 24:08  
94. arveo Norway Måren OK 24:11  
95. damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore 24:50  
96. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 25:05  
97. Christopher Norway OK Moss 25:20  
98. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 25:28  
99. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 25:29  
100. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 25:49  
101. Bubi Slovenia OK Azimut 26:01  
102. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 26:26  
103. liske Belgium ARDOC 26:27  
104. JeeJee Finland ToisTo 27:46  
105. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 27:58  
106. mongrel New Zealand 28:05  
107. dschie-c Germany OLG Siegerland 30:21  
108. Ivan Forsgren Sweden Ok Tisaren 30:51  
109. Blackburn Finland TP 30:54  *****
110. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 31:01  
111. blaireau France 31:20  
112. KOJI KASHIMADA Japan SHIBUYA DE HK 31:34  
113. Koen Netherlands 31:56  
114. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 33:04  
115. lynxet France GO78 34:31  
116. flx Netherlands MINOR 35:38  
117. supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK 36:52  
118. Sudden Sweden 36:55  
119. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 38:27  
120. haton Spain Asturias 42:48  
121. agustincb Spain Calasparra 43:51  
122. michelb France MAR.CO. 57:28  
123. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 67:25  
Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
CalleR Finland JRV dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
Felfri Columbia dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
UsieiiL Spain Los Cortos dnf  
benzen Denmark slagelse dnf  
Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
Sandgren Sweden OK Orion dnf  
ljc_67493 United Kingdom Barro/LOC dnf  
Kim Calif Norway Gjø- Vard OL dnf