Catching Features

knoll sprint

Open:16:00 May 25 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 01 2006
Map:/rnd-1vmv0e816ohmofqac29oa73h99enizpxrrrraj/events/Oakfieldville/day1/knoll race.course
Created by:manbro
Description:flat, flat, flaaat
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

116 official (+18 reruns) 5 comments

1. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 5:03  
2. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 5:05  
3. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 5:07  *****
3. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 5:07  
3. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 5:07  
6. jover Belgium OMEGA 5:08  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 5:08  
6. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 5:08  
6. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 5:08  
6. Felfri Columbia 5:08  
6. mkietis Latvia Ozons 5:08  
6. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 5:08  
6. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 5:08  
6. Julien_ France COTS 5:08  
15. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 5:09  
15. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 5:09  
15. Anders Sweden 5:09  
15. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 5:09  
15. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 5:09  
15. Utt Sweden OK Computer 5:09  
21. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 5:10  
21. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 5:10  
21. mb Norway FSK 5:10  
21. ms Norway HMKG 5:10  
21. Ours du 69 France JOG 5:10  
21. lucasbasset France JOG 5:10  
27. Ally Israel Temp OK 5:11  
27. mike denver Costa Rica 5:11  
29. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 5:12  
29. Pantse Finland YP 5:12  
29. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 5:12  
29. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 5:12  
29. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 5:12  *****
29. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 5:12  
29. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 5:12  
29. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 5:12  
37. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 5:13  
37. nilsen Norway Fart OK 5:13  
37. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 5:13  
37. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 5:13  
41. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 5:14  
41. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 5:14  
41. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 5:14  
41. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 5:14  
41. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 5:14  
41. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 5:14  
41. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 5:14  
48. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 5:15  
48. kajari Finland 5:15  
48. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 5:15  
51. jacks Sweden GMOK 5:16  
51. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 5:16  
51. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 5:16  
51. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 5:16  
51. supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK 5:16  
56. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 5:17  
56. yann locatelli France annecy 5:17  
58. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 5:18  
59. querem France orientalp 5:19  
60. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 5:20  
60. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 5:20  
62. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 5:22  
62. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 5:22  
62. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 5:22  
65. Koen Netherlands 5:23  
66. Thorne Finland JRV 5:24  
66. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 5:24  
66. joey Jamaica 5:24  
69. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 5:25  
69. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 5:25  
69. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 5:25  
72. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5:26  
72. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 5:26  
74. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:28  
74. hea Sweden VBOL 5:28  
76. mongrel New Zealand 5:29  
77. Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet 5:37  
77. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 5:37  
79. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 5:38  
79. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 5:38  
79. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 5:38  
82. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 5:42  
82. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 5:42  
84. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 5:43  *****
84. praestholm Denmark ocs 5:43  
86. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 5:44  
87. offa Sweden Tuna 5:51  
87. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 5:51  
89. benzen Denmark slagelse 5:52  
90. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 5:55  
91. lynxet France GO78 6:03  
92. wagner Norway KSOL 6:05  
93. gab France vhso 6:16  
94. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 6:18  
95. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 6:19  
96. arveo Norway Måren OK 6:23  
97. Geten Sweden Forsa OK 6:25  
98. nilmag Sweden LOK 6:26  
99. jeb France VSO 6:27  
100. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 6:36  
101. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 6:45  
102. olav ers Norway Fana IL 7:01  
103. Koji Japan Shibuya de HK 7:05  
104. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 7:22  
105. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 7:34  
105. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 7:34  
107. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 7:41  
108. JohPer Sweden Hagaby GoIF 7:54  
109. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:51  
110. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 13:17  
111. michelb France MAR.CO. 15:53  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Mélanie France HVO dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec dnf  
Patrick Higgins Ireland QUBOC dnf