Catching Features

Middel 1

Open:08:00 Oct 01 2007
Close:08:00 Oct 08 2007
Map:/vannet/events/Middel 1/day1/Course1.course
Created by:toeffetom
Description:Remember, the water to the secondcontroll is shallow. good luck!
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

97 official (+29 reruns) 4 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 23:05  
2. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 23:31  
3. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 26:23  
4. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 28:19  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 28:51  
6. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 29:42  
7. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 29:50  
8. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 30:07  
9. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 30:12  
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 31:51  
11. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 31:52  
12. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 31:57  
13. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 32:11  
14. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 32:45  *****
15. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 33:04  
16. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 33:19  
17. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:29  
18. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 34:14  
19. dre Belgium trol 38:13  
20. Akva Ukraine Odessa 38:58  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:02  
22. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 39:33  
23. Jadir Brazil COC 40:47  
24. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 41:32  
25. Dudu Brazil coga 41:43  
26. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 41:51  
27. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 42:12  
28. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 43:26  
29. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 43:29  
30. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 45:39  
31. Ben Sand France viking 45:40  
32. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 46:27  
33. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 48:42  
34. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 49:23  
35. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 49:44  
36. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 50:16  
37. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 54:26  
38. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:53  
39. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 55:12  
40. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 55:35  
41. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 60:05  
42. Dani D Spain Oros 67:57  *****
43. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 69:17  *****
44. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 80:17  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
bengtg Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
hampus Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Jaagup Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Eduards Latvia A2 dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Ivca Serbia OK DIF dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Valverde Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Linus Ericson Sweden SNO dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren dnf  
Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Lucicont Sweden dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf