Catching Features

middle/sprint on a good map

Open:08:00 Dec 06 2007
Close:08:00 Dec 13 2007
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Sinte-Mette/day1/Course01.course
Created by:espen"bommern"raastad
Description:
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

68 official (+9 reruns) 2 comments

1. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:20  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:40  *****
3. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 19:44  *****
4. xent Finland Kangasala SK 19:56  
5. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 20:06  
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:16  
7. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:26  
8. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 20:45  
9. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 20:50  
10. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 21:12  *****
11. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 21:31  
12. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:45  
13. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 21:49  
14. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:52  
15. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 22:00  
16. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 22:17  
16. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:17  
18. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 22:25  
19. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 22:40  
20. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 22:46  
21. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:47  
22. Fredde Sweden nxtg 22:57  
23. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 23:29  
24. Thorne Finland JRV 23:31  
25. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:49  
26. dre Belgium trol 23:52  
27. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:55  
28. Steffo Sweden IKHP 24:03  
29. Sipe Finland HS 24:13  
30. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 24:24  
31. Ben Sand France viking 24:28  
32. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 26:08  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:11  
34. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 27:43  
35. Jef Boeckx Belgium KOL 28:34  
36. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 30:00  
37. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 30:30  
38. BLegg United States ORCA 33:58  
39. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 34:12  
40. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 35:17  
41. Øyvind Løken Norway OK Moss 35:36  
42. barbichou France LIFCO 35:45  
43. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 37:14  
44. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 38:59  
45. rogga Sweden polisens if 44:51  
46. David G Sweden IKHP 45:24  
47. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 57:55  
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 58:03  
49. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 58:16  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  *****
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Ivca Serbia OK DIF dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o dnf  *****
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Marte Norway Byaasen dnf