Catching Features

Random 15 min?

Open:16:00 May 24 2006
Close:16:00 May 31 2006
Map:/rnd-00rr0e80sgdw0028221edwjp681y5krcrrak00/events/Madison State Forest/day1/C1.course
Created by:offa
Description:Quite flat
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

70 official (+8 reruns) 8 comments

1. mb Norway FSK 15:36  
2. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:51  *****
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:54  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:10  
5. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 16:14  
6. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:28  
7. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 16:30  *****
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:30  
9. ms Norway HMKG 16:37  
10. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 16:40  *****
11. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:42  
12. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:46  
12. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:46  
14. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:14  
15. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:16  
16. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 17:25  
17. Bard Norway Halden SK 17:27  
18. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:37  
19. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 17:41  
20. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:44  
21. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:45  
22. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:46  
23. mike denver Costa Rica 17:50  
24. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:55  
25. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:21  
26. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 19:04  
27. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:06  
28. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:09  *****
29. jacks Sweden GMOK 19:33  
30. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 19:40  
31. Blackburn Finland TP 20:04  
32. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 20:21  *****
33. hea Sweden VBOL 20:25  *****
34. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 20:42  
35. nilmag Sweden LOK 21:10  
36. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 21:27  
37. Mat6911 France LRACO 22:09  
38. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 22:30  
39. Thorne Finland JRV 22:44  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:44  
41. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 24:03  
42. mongrel New Zealand 24:52  
42. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 24:52  
44. arveo Norway Måren OK 24:54  
45. Julien_ France COTS 25:03  
46. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:48  
47. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 29:05  *****
48. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 32:43  *****
49. Yvette Tan Netherlands TOC Chicken Run 126:08  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Noah Elhardt United States LAOC dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
lynxet France GO78 dnf  
Patrick Higgins Ireland QUBOC dnf