Catching Features

sennoi 1

Open:08:00 Feb 04 2011
Close:08:00 Feb 11 2011
Map:/Sennoi_1/events/Sennoi_1/day1/sprint.course
Created by:Anton Dryankov
Description:normaldu))
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (57 votes)

Results

173 official (+58 reruns) 17 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 22:25  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:41  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 22:43  
4. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:48  
5. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 22:58  
6. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 22:59  *****
7. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:00  *****
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:02  
9. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:06  *****
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:09  
11. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:10  *****
12. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 23:13  
13. ^ Seychelles ^^ 23:18  
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:19  
15. Sami Norway Freidig 23:20  *****
16. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:21  
16. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 23:21  
18. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:24  *****
18. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 23:24  
20. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:25  
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:25  
22. jean France VSO 23:30  
23. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:31  
24. anjo Sweden OK Orion 23:33  
25. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:34  
26. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 23:37  
27. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 23:39  
27. freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:39  
29. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 23:41  
30. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:42  
31. color Switzerland converter 23:43  
32. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 23:46  *****
33. MH Norway NTNUI 23:48  *****
34. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 23:59  
34. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 23:59  
36. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 24:00  *****
37. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 24:01  
37. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 24:01  
39. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 24:03  
40. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 24:05  
41. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:13  
42. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:16  
43. Hedis Sweden GMOK 24:17  
43. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 24:17  
45. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 24:18  
45. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 24:18  
47. jolly rogers Australia 24:19  
48. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:23  
49. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 24:25  
50. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:26  
51. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 24:27  *****
52. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 24:28  *****
53. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:29  
54. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 24:35  
55. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 24:37  
56. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 24:38  
57. jeb France VSO 24:39  *****
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:39  
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:40  
59. Heggo Sweden OL4 24:40  
59. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 24:40  
62. HPM Norway NTNUI 24:42  
63. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 24:44  
63. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:44  
65. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 24:46  
65. s0ne Sweden IFK Moras OK 24:46  
67. Moa Sweden SNO 24:48  
68. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 24:49  *****
69. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 24:55  *****
69. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 24:55  *****
71. Lillen Sweden GMOK 24:57  *****
72. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 25:01  
73. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 25:07  
73. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:07  
75. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 25:08  
76. Trying Sweden 25:09  
77. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 25:15  
78. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 25:19  
79. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 25:23  *****
79. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 25:23  *****
81. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 25:25  *****
82. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 25:34  
83. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 25:35  
84. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 25:36  
84. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 25:36  
86. wejo Sweden Småland 25:39  *****
87. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 25:41  *****
87. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 25:41  
89. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 25:42  *****
90. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 25:46  *****
91. ittam Sweden IKHP 25:47  
92. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:48  
93. Mikkel Aaen Denmark Farum OK/FOK 25:49  
94. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:52  
95. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 25:59  *****
95. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 25:59  *****
97. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 26:05  
98. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:09  
99. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 26:17  
100. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 26:19  *****
101. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 26:25  
102. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 26:27  
103. Ben Sand France viking 26:28  
104. offa Sweden Tuna 26:29  
105. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:38  *****
106. Purt Australia Neumann 26:52  *****
107. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:53  *****
108. Klll Denmark neXus OK 26:55  
109. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:58  
110. ddavi Mali Coc 26:59  *****
111. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 27:00  
112. Jobu New Zealand OHV 27:07  
113. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 27:16  *****
114. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 27:23  
115. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 27:32  
116. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:37  
117. Jenda8721 Czech Republic Zabovresky Brno 27:39  *****
118. Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade 27:41  
119. Asker0402 Denmark Ok øst birkerød 27:44  *****
120. LSV Ukraine O-club 27:49  
121. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 27:56  *****
122. querem France orientalp 27:57  *****
123. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 27:59  *****
124. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 28:08  *****
125. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 28:24  
126. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 28:26  
127. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 28:31  
128. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 28:39  
129. Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK 28:50  
130. faure gwenael France VSO 28:57  *****
131. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 29:01  
132. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 29:07  *****
133. lluis94 Catalonia COC 29:19  
133. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 29:19  
135. Akva Ukraine Odessa 29:26  
136. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 29:29  
137. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 29:57  *****
138. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 30:45  
139. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 31:00  *****
140. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 31:19  
141. BB King Sweden ÖOK 31:26  
142. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 31:55  
143. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:13  
144. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:39  *****
145. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 32:46  
146. freddyg Togo guy 32:54  
147. Storesandgubben Norway Express 33:08  *****
148. alistairSP Jamaica 33:18  
149. mjh Australia PO-A 33:31  
150. danirolz Spain Godih 33:33  *****
151. Silvia Spain toledo-o 34:11  
152. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 34:12  
153. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 34:32  
154. Gosha18 France VHSO 35:00  
155. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 35:12  
155. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 35:12  *****
157. Linus Sweden 35:30  *****
158. MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA 35:42  
159. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 36:03  
160. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 36:24  *****
161. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 36:41  
162. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 37:03  
163. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 38:20  *****
164. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 38:27  
165. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 45:48  
166. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 46:34  
167. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 48:25  *****
168. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 50:52  
169. user name Djibouti orienteering club 56:27  
170. Toni el perdut Andorra Els perduts 66:46  *****
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
inke Finland ORa dnf