Catching Features

Random Short

Open:07:00 Aug 03 2010
Close:07:00 Aug 18 2010
Map:/rnd-1dkt0e816onsn7nkhj000411d3jm3e6rh19lfnjo/events/Random Race/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:go straight
Description:Short distance race First attempt of a random map
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

114 official (+15 reruns) 11 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:17  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:56  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:25  
4. OBT France KLS 22:21  *****
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:28  
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:13  
7. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:37  
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:53  
9. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 23:54  *****
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:01  
11. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 24:06  
12. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:15  *****
13. Ljung Sweden IKHP 24:31  
14. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 24:38  *****
15. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 24:40  
16. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:34  *****
17. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 25:42  
18. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 26:04  
19. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 26:08  *****
20. offa Sweden Tuna 26:22  
21. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:33  
22. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 27:34  
23. ittam Sweden IKHP 27:40  
24. gvtoukc France TSN 27:44  
25. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 27:47  
26. Ben Sand France viking 27:58  
27. Flynn New Zealand North West 28:04  
28. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 28:09  *****
29. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 28:32  
30. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:35  
31. jeb France VSO 30:35  *****
32. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 30:43  
33. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 30:57  
34. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:48  
35. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 31:58  
36. Strand Sweden GMOK 32:33  *****
37. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:45  *****
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:49  
39. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 33:01  
40. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 33:24  
41. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 33:54  
42. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 33:55  
43. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 34:56  
44. jean France VSO 34:58  
45. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 35:47  *****
46. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 37:34  
47. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 37:58  *****
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:31  
49. Sylvain Emo France COBS 38:56  *****
50. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 40:35  
51. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 41:04  
52. David G Sweden IKHP 41:27  
53. SV Finland VaHa 43:55  
54. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 44:01  
55. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 44:16  
56. Bu² France VSO 45:06  
57. cherries New Zealand HBOC 45:21  
58. faure gwenael France VSO 45:38  *****
59. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 54:53  *****
60. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 55:31  
61. Storesandgubben Norway Express 56:08  *****
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Sami Norway Freidig dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO dnf  
Andrej Furucz Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
hikook Mali hhoc dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Sillen Z Finland Rajamen Rykkmenti dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
NG Israel Modi'in dnf  
jonas Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok dnf