Catching Features

mortens_prøveløp

Open:06:30 Jul 17 2007
Close:07:45 Aug 01 2007
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course03.course
Created by:Arne Bujordet
Description:fint og løpbart tereng
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

107 official (+26 reruns) 1 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 5:59  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 6:03  
3. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 6:05  
3. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 6:05  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 6:06  
6. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 6:07  
7. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 6:09  
8. Jadir Brazil COC 6:10  
9. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 6:11  
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 6:11  
11. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 6:12  
11. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 6:12  
11. segal Israel lev hasharon 6:12  
14. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 6:13  
15. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 6:14  
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:15  
16. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 6:15  
18. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 6:16  
18. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 6:16  
18. Mitsku Finland 6:16  
21. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 6:17  
21. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 6:17  
23. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 6:19  
23. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 6:19  
23. sparven Sweden IKHP 6:19  
26. jeb France VSO 6:21  
27. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 6:23  
27. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 6:23  
27. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 6:23  
30. dre Belgium trol 6:25  
31. jacks Sweden GMOK 6:26  
31. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 6:26  
33. Pim France HVO 6:32  
34. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 6:33  
35. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 6:34  *****
35. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 6:34  
37. Tof France Annecy SO 6:35  
37. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 6:35  
37. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 6:35  
40. William Sweden Saik 6:38  
40. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 6:38  
42. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 6:40  
42. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 6:40  
44. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 6:44  
45. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 6:46  
46. pette Finland Kangasala SK 6:48  
47. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 6:52  
48. Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke 6:53  
49. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 6:55  
50. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 6:56  
51. querem France orientalp 6:58  
51. Alm Sweden Främmestads IK 6:58  
53. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 6:59  
54. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 7:00  
55. Vairus Latvia Riga 7:05  
56. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 7:07  
57. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 7:10  
58. BLegg United States ORCA 7:13  
59. Korvald Norway Nydalens Skiklub 7:14  
60. Leeza Australia AL 7:16  
61. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 7:22  
62. Steffo Sweden IKHP 7:24  
63. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 7:25  
64. nunorebelo Portugal lebres do sado 7:26  
65. fkg Sweden FK Göingarna 7:28  
66. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 7:35  
67. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 7:50  
68. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 7:52  
69. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 7:55  
70. Bobby Ljunggren Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:02  
71. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 8:13  
72. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 8:19  
72. bjorn Monaco ok77 8:19  
74. orientacao.net Brazil cbo 8:40  
75. OliB Switzerland SKOG 8:45  
76. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 8:50  
77. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 9:14  
78. evandro_cotrim Brazil COTRIM 9:39  
79. Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF 9:50  
80. rogga Sweden polisens if 10:09  
81. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 10:12  
82. PrescotSr United States SMOC 10:31  
83. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 10:37  
84. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 10:39  
85. Christopher Norway OK Moss 10:58  
86. Edi Carlos Brazil Coville 11:23  
87. MartinH Norway Nydalens SK 11:48  
88. Paavo Finland Kouvolan rasti 11:49  
89. Hynski Finland Sippurasti 12:57  
90. Dudu Brazil coga 13:10  
91. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 14:00  
92. xcterje Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 14:01  
93. Wetheral England Ebor 14:03  
94. DEDE France ESAT 16:00  
95. Squidie Australia YA 34:51  
kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo dnf  
Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Mogden New Zealand North West dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube dnf