Catching Features

Spring Cup CF Night BONUS

Open:08:00 Jan 06 2011
Close:07:45 Jan 20 2011
Map:/SpringCupCFMini/events/SpringCupCF/day1/Bonus Night.course
Created by:SpringCupCF
Description:Here is a bonus race! Win a free start at the real Spring Cup - Read more at www.catchingfeatures.com -> Discussion -> News. Write your e-mail address as a comment, when you have completed the race in order to have a chance to win.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

187 official (+54 reruns) 33 comments

1. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 14:25  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:26  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:28  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:43  
5. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 14:44  *****
6. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:45  
7. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 14:53  
8. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 14:58  
9. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:01  
10. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:02  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:04  
12. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:13  
13. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:16  
14. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:17  
15. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:18  
16. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:30  
17. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:32  
18. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 15:33  
19. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 15:43  
20. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:45  *****
21. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:48  
22. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 15:49  *****
23. anjo Sweden OK Orion 15:52  
24. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 15:55  
25. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:58  
26. MH Norway NTNUI 15:59  
27. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:00  *****
28. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:01  
29. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 16:04  
30. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 16:06  *****
31. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:09  
32. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 16:16  
33. Aakoo Finland 16:29  
34. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:35  
35. color Switzerland converter 16:36  
36. Ljung Sweden IKHP 16:41  
37. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:47  
38. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:52  
39. JH Finland MS Parma 17:02  
40. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 17:03  
41. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 17:05  
42. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 17:07  
43. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:09  *****
43. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:09  
45. Ben Sand France viking 17:10  
46. jean France VSO 17:13  *****
47. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 17:14  
48. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:17  
49. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 17:18  
50. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:30  
51. Jocke78 Sweden 17:33  
52. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:38  
53. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:42  *****
54. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 17:48  
55. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 18:01  
56. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:17  
57. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 18:19  
58. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 18:25  
58. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 18:25  
60. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:26  *****
61. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 18:33  *****
62. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 18:45  
62. HPM Norway NTNUI 18:45  
64. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:47  
65. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 18:50  
65. Sylvain Emo France COBS 18:50  
67. Trying Sweden 18:56  
68. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 19:01  
69. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 19:05  *****
70. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 19:09  
71. too fast! France theteam 19:13  
71. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 19:13  
73. Moa Sweden SNO 19:21  
74. Hedis Sweden GMOK 19:27  
75. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 19:28  *****
76. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 19:29  *****
77. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 19:31  
78. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 19:37  
79. Jobu New Zealand OHV 19:47  
80. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:49  *****
81. Lillen Sweden GMOK 20:12  *****
82. Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST 20:20  
83. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 20:21  *****
84. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 20:24  
85. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:29  
86. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:40  
87. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:43  
88. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 20:49  
89. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:08  
90. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 21:23  
91. ais United Kingdom syo 21:24  
91. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 21:24  *****
93. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:39  
94. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 21:45  
95. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:55  
96. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 21:58  *****
97. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:06  
98. nicke Sweden OK Tisaren 22:14  
99. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 22:22  
100. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:24  *****
101. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 22:28  
102. frands Denmark allerød 22:40  
103. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 22:49  
104. honzau United States SDO 23:07  
105. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 23:36  *****
106. cherries New Zealand HBOC 23:47  
107. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 24:06  
108. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 24:09  
108. Andreu Spain colivenc 24:09  
110. A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM 24:40  
110. JimmyStardust Norway IL Tyrving 24:40  *****
110. Jadir Brazil COC 24:40  
113. Silvia Spain toledo-o 24:42  
114. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:51  
115. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:20  
116. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:35  
117. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 25:46  
118. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 25:50  
119. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 26:48  *****
120. Joel Sweden SOK68 27:00  *****
121. Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:09  
122. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:30  
123. lluis94 Catalonia COC 30:00  
124. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 30:13  
125. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 30:14  *****
126. Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:32  *****
127. querem France orientalp 30:41  *****
128. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 31:01  
129. Storesandgubben Norway Express 31:59  *****
130. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:02  *****
131. Linus Sweden 32:11  *****
132. noe France VSO 32:21  
133. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 32:36  
134. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:50  
135. OA Sweden Tullinge SK 33:04  
136. cjross Canada GVOC 33:28  
137. Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade 34:07  
138. Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete 34:29  
139. Andrade Brazil COC 34:52  
140. gvtoukc France TSN 35:26  
141. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 35:37  
142. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 36:15  *****
143. Goodzoo France OTB 38:50  
144. faure gwenael France VSO 40:25  *****
145. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 40:54  
146. kellspants Wales SBOC 41:11  
147. jksss Norway Nord Østerdal OK 41:12  *****
148. Rasmus Krogh Madsen Denmark OK Roskilde 44:53  *****
149. Boris Uruguay OCOC 46:34  
149. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 46:34  
151. Lulu United Kingdom SYO 46:36  
152. Toni el perdut Andorra Els perduts 52:57  *****
153. gluca Italy Castello 52:59  *****
154. mwoodbury United States Easteast 56:21  
Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  *****
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  *****
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK dnf  
JEGM Austria NZ dnf