Catching Features

Matiesko fantasy cup E2

Open:08:00 Sep 28 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 13 2010
Map:/citizen/events/O-way/day1/1.course
Created by:Matej Kamenický
Description:City sprint
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

112 official (+24 reruns) 10 comments

1. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:45  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:48  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 21:59  
4. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 22:12  
5. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 22:13  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:16  
6. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 22:16  
8. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:34  
9. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 22:39  
10. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 22:46  
11. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 22:49  
12. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:50  *****
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:54  
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:58  
14. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 22:58  *****
16. Ljung Sweden IKHP 23:05  
17. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:07  
18. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 23:09  
19. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:12  
20. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:14  
21. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:22  
22. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 23:25  
23. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:33  
23. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 23:33  
25. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 23:35  
26. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 23:36  *****
27. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:37  *****
28. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:39  
29. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 23:41  
29. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 23:41  
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:44  
32. Compass dude St. Lucia Noname 23:51  
33. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 23:52  
34. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:54  
35. Ben Sand France viking 23:59  
36. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 24:02  
37. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 24:11  
37. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 24:11  
39. A.Childs United States GMOC 24:12  
40. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 24:13  
41. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 24:14  
41. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 24:14  
43. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 24:28  
44. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 24:29  
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:34  
45. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 24:34  
45. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:34  
48. jeb France VSO 24:36  *****
49. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 24:38  
50. vasily Ukraine Kiev 24:44  
51. LSV Ukraine O-club 24:48  
52. cherries New Zealand HBOC 25:00  
53. jean France VSO 25:01  *****
54. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 25:05  
55. Val France Orient'alp 25:09  
56. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 25:13  
57. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 25:14  
58. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 25:16  
59. gvtoukc France TSN 25:22  *****
60. Sylvain Emo France COBS 25:25  
61. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:29  
62. color Switzerland converter 25:42  
63. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 25:51  
64. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 25:53  
65. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 25:58  
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:01  
67. wejo Sweden Småland 26:03  *****
68. artem Ukraine 26:06  *****
69. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 26:15  
70. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 26:21  
71. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 26:51  
72. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 26:53  
73. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 26:57  
74. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:18  
75. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:28  
76. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 27:53  
77. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 28:13  
78. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 28:19  *****
79. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 28:27  
80. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 28:46  
81. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 29:02  
82. B Lundanes Norway Emblem IL 29:16  
83. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 29:24  *****
84. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 29:36  
85. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 30:19  *****
86. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 30:26  
87. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 31:42  
88. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:51  
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:22  *****
90. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 32:35  
91. faure gwenael France VSO 32:42  *****
92. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 33:02  
93. bzou France Dijon 34:14  
94. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 34:22  *****
95. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 35:17  
96. blazo Serbia Rtanj 37:31  
97. andis Latvia azimuts 38:37  *****
98. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 38:48  
99. Linus Sweden 39:28  *****
100. Leyo New Zealand 43:56  *****
101. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 58:24  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf