Catching Features

Sprint under the glacier

Open:06:00 Oct 12 2010
Close:06:00 Oct 20 2010
Map:/Fjellbreen/events/Fjellbreen/day1/A.course
Created by:Matej Kamenický
Description:
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

160 official (+41 reruns) 12 comments

1. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:27  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:29  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:30  
4. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:34  
5. OBT France KLS 13:53  *****
6. Ljung Sweden IKHP 13:57  *****
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:00  
8. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 14:11  *****
9. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:18  
10. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 14:22  
11. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 14:30  
12. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 14:38  
13. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:39  
14. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 14:42  
15. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 14:46  
15. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 14:46  
17. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:48  
18. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:49  
19. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:54  
20. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:02  
21. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:04  
22. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 15:09  
23. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:14  *****
24. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:16  
25. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:18  
25. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:18  
27. Aakoo Finland 15:22  
28. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:27  
29. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 15:29  
30. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:34  
31. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 15:42  
32. color Switzerland converter 15:43  
33. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 15:46  
34. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 15:47  
35. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:50  
36. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 15:56  
36. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 15:56  
38. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:58  *****
39. cherries New Zealand HBOC 16:00  
40. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:02  
41. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 16:12  *****
41. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 16:12  
43. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:17  *****
44. teddy Norway KLS 16:25  
45. Heggo Sweden OL4 16:29  
46. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 16:35  
47. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:40  
48. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 16:50  
49. jolly rogers Australia 16:53  *****
50. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 17:01  
50. gvtoukc France TSN 17:01  
50. manuel Spain ALCON 17:01  
53. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 17:05  
54. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 17:08  
55. jeb France VSO 17:27  *****
56. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 17:29  
57. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:30  
58. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:43  
59. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 17:44  
60. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 17:48  *****
60. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 17:48  *****
60. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:48  
63. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 17:49  
64. Ben Sand France viking 17:54  
65. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 17:57  
66. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 18:04  *****
67. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 18:10  
68. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 18:14  
69. Ben France TAD 18:15  
70. Mélanie France HVO 18:29  
71. Sylvain Emo France COBS 18:40  
72. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:41  
73. hea Sweden VBOL 18:52  
74. Brzi Slovenia OKB 18:57  
75. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:00  
76. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 19:12  
77. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 19:20  
78. anderfo Norway NTNUI 19:27  *****
79. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 19:30  
80. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 19:33  
81. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 19:39  
81. Jocke78 Sweden 19:39  
83. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 19:47  
84. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 19:48  
85. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:04  
86. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:22  *****
87. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 20:23  
87. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 20:23  *****
89. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:30  
90. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 20:34  
91. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 20:59  
92. runit Canada GHO 21:05  
93. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 21:10  *****
94. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:11  
95. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 21:12  
96. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 21:17  *****
97. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:23  
97. Trying Sweden 21:23  
99. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 22:17  *****
100. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:33  *****
101. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 22:35  
102. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 22:37  *****
102. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 22:37  *****
104. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:38  *****
105. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 22:41  
106. Bu² France VSO 22:57  
107. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 23:41  
108. Apetren Sweden GMOK 23:43  
109. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 24:23  
110. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 24:41  
111. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 25:03  
112. ovzer Norway OL Trollelg 25:26  
113. jean France VSO 25:34  *****
114. andeens United Kingdom AIRE 26:14  
115. Linus Sweden 26:18  *****
116. Bandyerik Sweden Målilla OK 26:29  
117. andis Latvia azimuts 27:32  *****
118. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:33  
119. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 27:52  
120. Amber New Zealand HBOC 28:01  
121. Freddie Sweden 28:26  
122. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 28:36  
123. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 28:42  
124. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 28:44  *****
125. faure gwenael France VSO 29:28  *****
126. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:01  *****
127. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 30:31  
128. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 31:10  
129. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 31:37  
130. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 31:45  
131. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:08  
132. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 32:09  
133. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 32:34  
134. Jadir Brazil COC 35:09  
135. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 36:40  
136. Map Runner United States OK 40:19  
137. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 46:38  
138. Leyo New Zealand 49:45  *****
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Pesoj Catalonia dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Martin Mareš Czech Republic OK Nový Bor dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
SigridHolmgren Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Jolle60 Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
kevkid9 Sweden Malmö OK dnf  
SVEN Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf