Catching Features

Lower Hamptonford Lake

Open:08:00 Sep 05 2007
Close:08:00 Sep 12 2007
Map:/rnd-071o0e80e8485gmbj3000hod6wqn3pndrrbhcj/events/Lower Hamptonford Lake/day1/Course05.course
Created by:Dani D
Description:I think this is better than my other two courses.
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

99 official (+13 reruns) 3 comments

1. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 22:10  
2. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 22:18  *****
3. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:30  
4. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 22:38  
5. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 22:50  
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:57  
7. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 23:13  
8. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 23:19  
9. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:39  
10. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 23:41  
11. segal Israel lev hasharon 23:42  
12. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 23:43  
13. Ally Israel Temp OK 23:59  
14. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 24:32  
15. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 24:40  
16. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 24:56  
17. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 25:04  
18. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 25:26  
19. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 25:30  
20. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 25:32  
21. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 25:34  
22. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 25:38  
23. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:50  
24. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 26:08  
25. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 26:20  
26. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 26:33  
27. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 26:39  
28. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 26:46  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:55  
30. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 27:01  
31. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 27:02  
32. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 27:37  
33. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 28:08  
34. påven Sweden OK Linné 28:26  
35. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 28:47  
35. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 28:47  *****
37. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:53  
38. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 29:24  
39. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 29:34  
40. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 29:41  
41. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 29:45  
42. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:49  
43. nilmag Sweden LOK 30:33  
44. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 30:42  
45. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 30:54  
46. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 31:23  
47. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 31:38  
48. Tof France Annecy SO 31:45  
49. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 32:23  
50. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 32:48  
51. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 32:55  
52. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 33:27  
53. dre Belgium trol 34:03  
54. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 34:51  
55. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 35:17  
56. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 35:32  
57. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 35:38  
58. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 35:41  
59. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 36:07  
60. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 36:54  
61. Akva Ukraine Odessa 38:50  
62. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 38:58  
63. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 40:38  
64. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 40:45  
65. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 42:02  
66. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 42:30  
67. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 44:07  
68. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 44:23  
69. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 46:45  
70. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 47:57  
71. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 50:29  
72. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 50:51  
73. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 53:05  
74. Wetheral England Ebor 85:27  
75. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 90:37  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
jioker China Skattkärrs IF dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège dnf