Catching Features

radom: New Sprint

Open:16:00 Jun 21 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 29 2006
Map:/rnd-0hwz0e80sgr7151em0002o6c64ae1wa9ergc8t/events/Bland/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Sabro
Description:Map is middle steep with small rootchoises. I think the map is very nice and you? Winnertime 15min. PS: Hope you like the splash!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

101 official (+33 reruns) 8 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:25  *****
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:27  
3. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:34  
4. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:35  *****
5. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:44  
6. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 15:47  
7. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 15:54  
8. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 16:00  
9. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:10  
10. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:18  
11. mb Norway FSK 16:22  
12. Théo France JOG 16:30  
13. ms Norway HMKG 16:31  *****
14. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:36  
15. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:38  
15. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 16:38  
17. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:39  
18. CalleR Finland JRV 16:40  
19. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:42  
20. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 16:48  
21. mike denver Costa Rica 16:56  
22. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:57  
23. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:08  
24. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:18  
25. Ally Israel Temp OK 17:22  
26. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:25  
27. lucasbasset France JOG 17:27  
28. Utt Sweden OK Computer 17:34  
29. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:41  
30. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:53  
31. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 17:55  
32. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:09  
33. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 18:12  
34. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:27  
34. Alban Dalberto France VSO 18:27  
36. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 18:29  
37. gab France vhso 18:31  
38. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 18:35  
39. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:39  
40. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:41  
41. Pim France HVO 18:45  
42. Mat6911 France LRACO 18:51  
42. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:51  
44. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 18:54  
45. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 18:59  
46. jacks Sweden GMOK 19:07  
47. offa Sweden Tuna 19:13  
48. kajari Finland 19:16  
49. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 19:24  
50. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:36  
51. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 19:37  
52. Mathias Norway IL Tyrving 19:39  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:44  
54. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 20:05  
55. querem France orientalp 20:07  
56. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 20:14  
57. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 20:20  
58. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 20:23  
59. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 20:27  
60. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 20:30  
61. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 20:34  *****
62. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 20:38  
63. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 20:51  
64. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 20:53  
65. eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL 20:56  
66. Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if 21:09  
67. Jocke Finland STAR 21:19  
68. blind_fsh United Kingdom LOG 21:20  
69. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 21:24  
70. moumoutte France HVO 21:31  
71. sabbis Finland 21:36  
72. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 21:40  
73. Mikael Olofsson Sweden IFK Göteborg 21:54  
74. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 22:25  
75. CHUCHI Spain COV 23:32  
76. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 23:57  
77. kiki France Coatarmor 29 24:02  
78. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 25:03  
79. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 25:58  
80. Willy United Kingdom cog 26:07  
81. lynxet France GO78 27:26  
82. moho Germany ESV-DD 27:32  
83. JT Finland 28:17  
84. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 28:19  
85. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 29:18  *****
86. The Duck Australia ALT 29:58  
87. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 30:08  
88. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 33:24  
89. Renaud D\'H France HVO 42:42  
90. michelb France MAR.CO. 43:27  
dÿhli Norway Lÿten OL dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
dschie-c Germany OLG Siegerland dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
KOJI KASHIMADA Japan SHIBUYA DE HK dnf  
Roland Switzerland OLG Murten dnf  
vincent AR France HVO dnf