Catching Features

[Ocad] Simplonpass Comeback

Open:16:00 Jun 16 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 27 2006
Map:/Simplon2/events/Simplon2/day1/Simplon Night Sprint.course
Created by:Sabro
Description:New course on my map from Simplonpass. Night mode! !!!!!! The terrain is very fast. Much controls and a sprint race. Middle difficult. Try it!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

132 official (+28 reruns) 14 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:10  
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:24  *****
3. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:59  *****
4. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:16  
5. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 16:25  
6. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 16:26  *****
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:30  *****
8. Théo France JOG 16:32  *****
9. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:51  
10. lucasbasset France JOG 16:56  
11. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:57  
12. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:04  
13. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 17:30  
14. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 17:33  
15. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:39  
16. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:44  
17. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:46  *****
18. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 17:47  *****
19. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:54  
20. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:21  
21. mike denver Costa Rica 18:31  
22. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 18:34  
22. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 18:34  
24. ms Norway HMKG 18:40  *****
25. Ours du 69 France JOG 18:47  
26. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 18:50  
27. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:54  
28. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:58  
29. nilsen Norway Fart OK 19:00  
30. mb Norway FSK 19:05  
31. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:09  
32. Tom Italy NTNUI 19:26  
33. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 19:38  
34. yann locatelli France annecy 19:43  
35. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:49  
36. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:56  
37. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 20:11  
38. Mélanie France HVO 20:22  
39. Mat6911 France LRACO 20:26  
40. Mathias Norway IL Tyrving 20:46  
41. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 20:49  
42. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:56  
43. Julien_ France COTS 20:59  
44. Blackburn Finland TP 21:02  *****
45. Pantse Finland YP 21:18  
46. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 21:44  
47. Utt Sweden OK Computer 21:59  
48. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:23  
49. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:24  
50. wagner Norway KSOL 23:00  
51. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 23:06  
52. Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL 23:12  
53. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 23:23  
54. Suleng Norway Fart OK 23:29  
55. Ally Israel Temp OK 23:55  
56. offa Sweden Tuna 24:41  
57. kajari Finland 24:47  
58. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 24:58  
59. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 25:00  
60. liske Belgium ARDOC 25:40  
61. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 25:49  
62. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 26:34  
63. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 26:42  
64. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 26:43  
65. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 26:58  
66. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 27:00  
67. kees Netherlands MINOR 27:01  
68. Pardal Finland Lynx 27:04  
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:06  
70. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 27:11  
71. Suistuminen France TAD 27:26  
72. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 27:48  
73. agustincb Spain Calasparra 28:29  
74. JeeJee Finland ToisTo 28:30  
75. lynxet France GO78 29:07  
76. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 29:16  
77. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 29:41  
78. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 29:50  
79. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 30:44  
80. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 33:45  
81. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 33:57  
82. Mikael Olofsson Sweden IFK Göteborg 34:43  
83. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 38:28  
84. arveo Norway Måren OK 44:06  
85. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 45:03  
86. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 45:33  
87. moho Germany ESV-DD 48:34  
88. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 48:49  *****
89. Alfred Netherlands UZO 71:42  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Boats United Kingdom ELO dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC dnf  
casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Alban Dalberto France VSO dnf  
bengtg Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar dnf  
Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok dnf  
AlexB Finland OK77 dnf  
KOJI KASHIMADA Japan SHIBUYA DE HK dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
sabbis Finland dnf  
Robin E Sweden Väsby Ok dnf  
Renaud D\'H France HVO dnf  
Toggen Western Sahara Fart OK dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
The Duck Australia ALT dnf  
Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede dnf