Catching Features

Steinbruch sprint!!!

Open:16:00 Aug 01 2006
Close:16:00 Aug 10 2006
Map:/Steinbruch/events/Steinbruch/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Erik M
Description:A new course on steinbruch. Good luck!!!
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

127 official (+24 reruns) 8 comments

1. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:55  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 9:00  
3. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 9:05  
4. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:06  
5. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 9:11  
5. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 9:11  
7. mb Norway FSK 9:13  
8. Ours du 69 France JOG 9:14  
9. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 9:19  
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:20  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:20  
12. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 9:22  
13. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:24  
14. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:29  
15. Krille* Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:32  
16. SchIve Norway Halden SK 9:33  
17. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 9:42  
18. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 9:43  
19. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 9:44  
20. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:49  
21. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 9:52  
22. lucasbasset France JOG 9:57  
23. mike denver Costa Rica 10:00  
24. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:02  
25. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:03  
26. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:05  
27. jover Belgium OMEGA 10:07  
28. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 10:09  
29. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 10:12  
30. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 10:13  
31. ms Norway HMKG 10:14  
31. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 10:14  
31. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 10:14  
34. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 10:16  
35. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 10:19  
36. hermon Zaire - 10:21  
37. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 10:26  *****
38. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 10:29  
39. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 10:30  
39. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:30  
41. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:35  
42. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:38  
43. Utt Sweden OK Computer 10:45  
44. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:49  
45. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 10:54  
46. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:02  
47. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:13  
48. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 11:22  
49. Pim France HVO 11:28  
50. gla Finland OJO 11:31  
51. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 11:32  
52. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:38  
53. Mat6911 France LRACO 11:41  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:48  
55. pette Finland Kangasala SK 11:54  
56. yann locatelli France annecy 11:59  
57. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 12:00  
58. nilmag Sweden LOK 12:01  
59. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:04  
59. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:04  
61. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:09  
62. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 12:14  
63. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 12:17  *****
63. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 12:17  
65. Jocke Finland STAR 12:18  
66. Thorne Finland JRV 12:20  
66. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 12:20  
68. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:24  
69. Blackburn Finland TP 12:27  
70. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 12:28  
70. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 12:28  
72. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 12:34  
73. kajari Finland 12:39  
74. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:50  
75. Miikaa Finland Koovee 13:08  
76. GREEN Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 13:15  
77. jacks Sweden GMOK 13:25  
78. Julien_ France COTS 13:44  
79. chrillehj Sweden OK Njudung 13:46  
79. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 13:46  
81. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 13:56  
82. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 14:19  
83. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:23  
84. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:29  
85. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 14:38  
86. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 14:51  
87. ym Japan 14:56  
88. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 15:07  
89. fisk Iceland Iceland Orienteering 15:20  
90. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 15:25  
91. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 15:40  
92. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:46  
93. mxh Australia PO-A 15:53  
94. jeb France VSO 15:55  
95. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:56  
96. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 16:27  
97. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 17:13  
98. z-man United States DVOA 17:25  
99. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 17:28  
100. Renaudhvo France HVO 18:03  
101. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 18:09  
102. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 19:20  
103. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:48  
104. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 20:59  
105. Joel Udd Sweden Kinnaströms SK 21:28  
106. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 22:29  
107. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 23:00  
108. moho Germany ESV-DD 23:01  
109. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 26:10  
110. arveo Norway Måren OK 28:33  
111. flx Netherlands MINOR 29:29  *****
Brage Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
mart Czech Republic sw dnf  
pallander Sweden Maif ol dnf  
henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Allu Finland dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Robin E Sweden Väsby Ok dnf  
bmrng Faroes --- dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
alexi Central African Republic CeAFRe dnf  
Agge Sweden Gävle OK dnf