Catching Features

My own 4-days Stage 3

Open:08:00 Sep 07 2007
Close:08:00 Sep 14 2007
Map:/Prickiga duken/events/Prickiga duken/day2/Svår Kort.course
Created by:Tyra OL
Description:Little harder or the another stages. Same map.
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

95 official (+16 reruns) 2 comments

1. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 7:15  
2. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 7:17  
3. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 7:19  
3. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 7:19  
5. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:20  
6. mkietis Latvia Ozons 7:21  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 7:21  
8. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 7:22  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:22  
8. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 7:22  
11. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 7:25  
12. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 7:27  
13. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 7:28  
13. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 7:28  
15. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 7:29  
16. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 7:34  
17. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 7:35  
17. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 7:35  
17. Vairus Latvia Riga 7:35  
20. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 7:36  
21. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 7:37  
22. stevegregg United States BAOC 7:38  
22. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 7:38  
24. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 7:40  
25. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 7:47  
26. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 7:50  
27. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 7:52  *****
28. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 7:53  
29. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 7:54  
30. kajari Finland 7:58  
31. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:59  
32. påven Sweden OK Linné 8:01  
33. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 8:02  
34. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 8:05  
34. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 8:05  
36. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 8:07  
37. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 8:10  
37. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 8:10  
39. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 8:14  
40. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 8:25  
41. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 8:27  
41. mr Sweden OK Linné 8:27  
43. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 8:33  
44. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 8:34  *****
45. jeb France VSO 8:39  
45. dre Belgium trol 8:39  
47. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 8:41  
48. nilmag Sweden LOK 8:47  
49. offa Sweden Tuna 8:52  
50. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 8:59  
51. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:02  
52. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 9:11  
53. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 9:22  
54. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:25  
55. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 9:27  
56. sparven Sweden IKHP 9:38  
57. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 9:59  
58. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 10:01  
59. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 10:20  
60. Jadir Brazil COC 10:27  
61. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 10:41  
62. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 10:43  
63. spurt Sweden rbk 11:00  
64. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 11:04  
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:13  
66. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 11:29  
67. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:34  
68. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 11:36  
69. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 11:41  
70. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 11:57  
71. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 12:53  
72. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 13:32  
73. Tof France Annecy SO 13:50  
74. rogga Sweden polisens if 15:56  
75. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 16:16  
76. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 16:17  
77. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 16:21  
78. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 17:16  
79. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 18:51  
80. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:41  
81. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 20:18  
82. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 46:21  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Prygh Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF dnf  
Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège dnf