Catching Features

[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long

Open:06:00 Sep 17 2010
Close:06:00 Oct 02 2010
Map:/Skummeslöv/events/Skummeslöv/day1/Long.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:Second event is held here in Skummeslöv. After sprint we have this really difficult long distance race. [Map/Terrain] : Skummeslöv is opposite from Holmåsa map. Area is quite flat and really detailed. Terrain is really fast to run. /Knubbe
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (49 votes)

Results

150 official (+39 reruns) 27 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 38:50  *****
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 40:03  *****
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 40:32  *****
4. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 41:20  *****
5. OBT France KLS 42:34  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:43  
7. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 42:45  *****
8. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 43:17  *****
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 43:23  *****
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 43:36  *****
11. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 44:48  *****
12. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 45:12  *****
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 45:45  *****
14. Hallmen Sweden OL4 46:57  
15. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 47:30  *****
16. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:57  *****
17. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 48:46  
18. Heggo Sweden OL4 48:49  *****
19. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:39  
20. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 49:58  *****
21. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 50:05  
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 50:29  
23. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 50:43  *****
24. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 51:03  *****
25. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 51:20  
26. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 51:30  
27. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 51:45  *****
28. Fredde Sweden nxtg 51:46  *****
29. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 51:53  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 52:06  *****
31. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 52:35  
32. MH Norway NTNUI 53:01  
33. pekkaP Finland OKL 53:39  
34. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 53:56  
35. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 53:58  
36. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 54:37  
37. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 55:22  
38. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 56:08  
39. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 56:12  
40. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 56:21  *****
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 57:11  
42. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 57:12  *****
43. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 57:14  
44. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 57:59  
45. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 58:41  *****
46. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 60:03  *****
47. Ljung Sweden IKHP 60:10  
48. Ben Sand France viking 60:37  
49. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 61:12  
50. JH Finland MS Parma 61:17  *****
51. smed Kenya . 61:40  
52. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 63:06  
53. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 63:51  *****
54. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 63:54  
55. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 65:17  *****
56. andre de veirman Belgium trol 66:33  
57. stevegregg United States BAOC 67:00  
58. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 68:22  
59. gvtoukc France TSN 68:24  
60. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 68:55  
61. color Switzerland converter 69:19  
62. Trying Sweden 69:48  
63. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 71:02  *****
64. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 73:00  
65. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 73:33  *****
66. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 73:42  
67. go straight Austria OCFF 73:51  
68. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 74:32  
69. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 74:55  
70. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 75:52  
71. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 76:14  
72. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 76:52  
73. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 77:23  *****
74. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 79:39  *****
75. Ola Norway Skeid 81:31  
76. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 81:33  
77. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 83:15  *****
78. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 83:34  
79. BB King Sweden ÖOK 83:46  
80. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 86:13  *****
81. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 86:47  
82. Tof France Annecy SO 88:42  
83. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 89:34  *****
84. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 90:23  *****
85. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 92:44  *****
86. Linus Sweden 93:03  *****
87. jean France VSO 97:27  
88. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 99:25  *****
89. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 99:42  
90. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 101:36  
91. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 121:59  
92. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 125:07  
93. Klasse Sweden SOK 150:26  
94. faure gwenael France VSO 157:55  *****
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  *****
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  *****
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  *****
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Joel Sweden SOK68 dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
... Switzerland OK dnf  
GeneO New Zealand NWOC dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Tori Kyrgyzstan Vimmerby OK dnf  
Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
anjo Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
Ulrik Astrup Norway Heming dnf  
Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK dnf  
Eric Nauru Ultra Boys dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  *****
MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa dnf