Catching Features

[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle

Open:08:00 Sep 29 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 14 2010
Map:/Denmark/events/Denmark/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:Middle.
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

110 official (+30 reruns) 15 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:18  
2. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 17:29  
3. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:35  *****
4. OBT France KLS 17:39  *****
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:03  
6. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 18:04  
7. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:05  *****
8. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 18:08  
9. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:11  
10. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:13  
11. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 18:23  
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:37  
13. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:43  *****
14. Sami Norway Freidig 19:01  
15. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:17  
16. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:18  
17. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:33  
18. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 19:44  *****
19. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 19:48  *****
20. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 19:55  *****
21. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 20:04  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:14  
23. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:18  *****
24. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:24  *****
25. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 20:25  
26. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 20:31  
27. Akva Ukraine Odessa 20:32  
28. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 20:33  
29. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 20:44  
30. jean France VSO 20:47  *****
31. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:53  
32. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:57  *****
33. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:59  
34. Ben Sand France viking 21:04  
35. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:11  
36. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:23  
37. gvtoukc France TSN 21:24  
38. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 21:25  
39. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 21:26  
40. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 21:33  
41. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 21:43  
42. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 22:05  
43. jeb France VSO 22:07  *****
44. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 22:08  
45. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 22:09  
46. LSV Ukraine O-club 22:10  
47. color Switzerland converter 22:32  *****
48. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 22:38  
49. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 22:49  
50. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 23:12  *****
51. mortenlarsen Denmark OK GORM 23:22  
52. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 23:33  
53. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 24:34  
54. Trying Sweden 24:51  
55. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 24:56  *****
56. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 25:05  
57. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 25:09  
58. artem Ukraine 25:19  *****
59. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 25:30  
60. Sylvain Emo France COBS 25:32  
61. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:15  *****
62. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:22  
63. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 26:36  
64. faure gwenael France VSO 26:40  *****
65. andis Latvia azimuts 27:00  *****
66. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:11  *****
67. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:18  
68. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 29:43  
69. Gosha18 France VHSO 29:57  
70. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 30:57  
71. Doogi111 France VASCO 31:20  
72. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 34:14  
73. Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz 34:22  
74. B Lundanes Norway Emblem IL 34:24  
75. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:33  
76. bzou France Dijon 34:42  
77. freddyg Togo guy 35:47  
78. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 38:22  
79. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 38:53  
80. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 45:30  
81. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 54:05  
82. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 56:06  
83. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 62:50  
84. Linus Sweden 69:23  *****
85. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 82:12  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  *****
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
doddo Switzerland ok ravinen dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C dnf  
hikook Mali hhoc dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Amber New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Stian_Sundsvik Norway Frol IL dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf