Catching Features

Sprint in swamp

Open:16:00 May 28 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 04 2006
Map:/rnd-047l16o0e8b45k021e1eiw1vku1e5dpkf1rr00/events/Everetttown Steeps/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Martin Cieslar
Description:flat open land with many details
Avg Rating:1.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

71 official (+8 reruns) 7 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:30  *****
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 16:35  *****
3. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:46  
4. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 16:48  
5. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 16:59  
6. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 17:08  
7. Utt Sweden OK Computer 17:15  
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:22  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:23  
10. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 17:28  
11. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:31  
12. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 17:41  
13. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:50  
14. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:09  
15. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:13  
16. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 18:16  
17. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 18:20  
18. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 18:21  
19. Ally Israel Temp OK 18:27  
20. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:28  
21. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 18:42  
21. mongrel New Zealand 18:42  
23. Pantse Finland YP 19:03  
24. Mélanie France HVO 19:14  
25. yann locatelli France annecy 19:16  
26. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 19:19  
27. offa Sweden Tuna 19:20  *****
28. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:22  
29. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 19:26  
30. Anders Sweden 19:38  
31. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 19:39  
32. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 19:53  
32. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:53  
34. kajari Finland 20:10  
35. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:12  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:16  
37. supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK 20:25  
38. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:37  
39. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 20:39  
40. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 20:56  
41. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 21:01  
42. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:07  
43. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 21:23  
44. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 21:45  *****
45. nilmag Sweden LOK 21:57  
46. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 22:00  
47. Thorne Finland JRV 22:30  
48. arveo Norway Måren OK 23:03  
49. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 23:12  
50. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 23:43  
51. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 24:23  
52. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 24:42  
53. lynxet France GO78 27:10  
54. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 28:44  
55. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 36:06  
56. michelb France MAR.CO. 39:16  
57. dschie-c Germany OLG Siegerland 41:23  
Théo France JOG dnf  
Falki Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
olav ers Norway Fana IL dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf